Calendario B1 Femminile girone C - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA3-2
    1 19/10/19 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN3-2
    1 19/10/19 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI2-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI3-2
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - MONCARO MOIE AN3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG3-2
    2 26/10/19 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG3-2
    2 27/10/19 17:00 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO3-0
    2 27/10/19 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA3-1
    3 03/11/19 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN1-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI2-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU2-3
    4 10/11/19 17:00 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA3-0
    4 10/11/19 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU3-2
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG3-0
    6 24/11/19 17:00 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - MONCARO MOIE AN2-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO2-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG2-3
    7 01/12/19 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - MONCARO MOIE AN3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA2-3
    8 08/12/19 17:00 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG0-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI3-1
    9 15/12/19 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI3-2
    10 22/12/19 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA3-1
    10 21/12/19 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA3-0
    10 21/12/19 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - MONCARO MOIE AN3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG3-2
    11 11/01/20 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU1-3
    11 12/01/20 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA3-1
    12 19/01/20 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - MONCARO MOIE AN1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT0-3
    13 25/01/20 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU3-1
    13 26/01/20 17:00 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG1-3
    13 26/01/20 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - MONCARO MOIE AN3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU1-3
    14 08/02/20 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT3-2
    14 09/02/20 17:00 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO3-2
    14 09/02/20 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU1-3
    14 08/02/20 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA0-3
    15 15/02/20 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI3-0
    15 16/02/20 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI2-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG3-0
    16 22/02/20 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA0-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO3-1
    16 23/02/20 17:00 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU3-1
    16 23/02/20 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - MONCARO MOIE AN3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT3-2
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG -
    18 08/03/20 17:00 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - MONCARO MOIE AN -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA -
    18 08/03/20 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI -
    19 15/03/20 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - MONCARO MOIE AN -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC -
    20 22/03/20 17:00 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - MONCARO MOIE AN -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA -
    22 05/04/20 17:30 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG -
    23 18/04/20 17:30 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 21:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - MONCARO MOIE AN -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI -
    24 26/04/20 17:30 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC - CSI CLAI IMOLA BO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 MONCARO MOIE AN - BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA - CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI - TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT - MONCARO MOIE AN -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 MEGABOX BATTISTELLI PU - 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 TERMOFORGIA CBELLINO AN - TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU - VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 LUCKY WIND TREVI PG - FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 CO.ME.T.CITTA'CAST.PG - ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN