Calendario B1 Femminile girone B - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA1-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 PAV UDINE - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV2-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR2-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3-1
    2 26/10/19 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV3-0
    2 27/10/19 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - PAV UDINE1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN2-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 PAV UDINE - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - PAV UDINE0-3
    4 09/11/19 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3-2
    4 09/11/19 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV2-3
    4 10/11/19 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR3-2
    4 09/11/19 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:00 PAV UDINE - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR2-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE1-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 18:00 PAV UDINE - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO3-0
    6 24/11/19 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR1-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - PAV UDINE1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3-2
    7 01/12/19 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3-1
    8 08/12/19 18:00 PAV UDINE - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR0-3
    8 07/12/19 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR3-2
    9 14/12/19 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - PAV UDINE3-2
    9 14/12/19 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV3-0
    9 15/12/19 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR3-2
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV3-1
    10 22/12/19 18:00 PAV UDINE - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    10 21/12/19 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD2-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 15/01/20 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN2-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - PAV UDINE1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR0-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR3-1
    11 12/01/20 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR0-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 PAV UDINE - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV2-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO3-1
    13 26/01/20 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR0-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN3-0
    13 26/01/20 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - PAV UDINE2-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV3-2
    14 08/02/20 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO3-0
    14 08/02/20 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - PAV UDINE3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR2-3
    14 08/02/20 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN3-2
    14 09/02/20 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR3-2
    15 15/02/20 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR2-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN0-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 PAV UDINE - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD3-1
    15 15/02/20 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR -
    16 23/02/20 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - PAV UDINE -
    16 22/02/20 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN -
    16 22/02/20 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV -
    16 23/02/20 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO -
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 18:00 PAV UDINE - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - PAV UDINE -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO -
    18 08/03/20 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - PAV UDINE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 PAV UDINE - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO -
    20 21/03/20 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - PAV UDINE -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR -
    21 29/03/20 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO -
    22 04/04/20 19:00 PAV UDINE - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 18:00 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN -
    23 19/04/20 17:30 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - PAV UDINE -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 PAV UDINE - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    24 25/04/20 20:45 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE - PAV UDINE -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV - CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 DUETTI GIORGIONE TV - VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD - EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO - IMOCO V.SDONA'CONEGL.TV -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV - CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR - ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 CERCASI'VOLANOVOLLEY TN - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR - DUETTI GIORGIONE TV -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 PAV UDINE - EUROGROUP ALTAFRATTE PD -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN