Calendario B Maschile girone F - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 15:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS3-1
    1 19/10/19 16:30 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT0-3
    1 19/10/19 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM1-3
    1 20/10/19 16:00 CUS CAGLIARI - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM2-3
    1 19/10/19 16:00 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - SARROCH POL.CA1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 15:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS3-0
    2 26/10/19 16:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM1-3
    2 26/10/19 19:00 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT3-0
    2 26/10/19 15:00 SARROCH POL.CA - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM3-0
    2 27/10/19 15:30 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - CUS CAGLIARI3-1
    2 27/10/19 17:30 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT3-0
    3 02/11/19 16:30 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS3-0
    3 03/11/19 16:30 CUS CAGLIARI - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 16:30 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM2-3
    3 02/11/19 15:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM3-2
    3 02/11/19 17:00 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - SARROCH POL.CA3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM1-3
    4 09/11/19 16:00 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - CUS CAGLIARI3-1
    4 09/11/19 19:00 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM3-1
    4 09/11/19 15:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO0-3
    4 10/11/19 15:30 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS2-3
    4 10/11/19 17:30 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM3-0
    5 17/11/19 15:00 CUS CAGLIARI - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT1-3
    5 16/11/19 16:30 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS3-0
    5 16/11/19 15:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY1-3
    5 16/11/19 16:30 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM1-3
    5 16/11/19 16:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - SARROCH POL.CA3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - CUS CAGLIARI1-3
    6 22/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM3-0
    6 23/11/19 19:00 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO0-3
    6 23/11/19 16:00 SARROCH POL.CA - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM0-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 01/12/19 18:00 CUS CAGLIARI - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS3-0
    7 30/11/19 16:30 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM2-3
    7 30/11/19 16:30 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT0-3
    7 30/11/19 15:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM3-1
    7 01/12/19 17:00 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - SARROCH POL.CA2-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 08/12/19 15:00 CUS CAGLIARI - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM3-0
    8 07/12/19 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO1-3
    8 07/12/19 15:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS3-1
    8 07/12/19 17:00 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - SARROCH POL.CA2-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM3-1
    8 07/12/19 15:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 16:30 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM2-3
    9 14/12/19 16:00 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - CUS CAGLIARI1-3
    9 14/12/19 15:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT3-0
    9 14/12/19 15:00 SARROCH POL.CA - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM3-0
    9 15/12/19 16:30 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 16:30 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO1-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 CUS CAGLIARI - SARROCH POL.CA3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT0-3
    10 21/12/19 19:00 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM3-1
    10 21/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM0-3
    10 21/12/19 16:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 15:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM3-0
    11 11/01/20 16:30 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM3-0
    11 12/01/20 16:30 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 SARROCH POL.CA - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT3-2
    11 12/01/20 17:30 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM2-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY1-3
    12 19/01/20 16:00 CUS CAGLIARI - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS3-2
    12 18/01/20 16:30 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT1-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - SARROCH POL.CA1-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 15:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO3-2
    13 25/01/20 16:30 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS3-0
    13 25/01/20 16:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - CUS CAGLIARI1-3
    13 25/01/20 15:00 SARROCH POL.CA - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:30 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM3-2
    13 26/01/20 17:30 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 15:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT2-3
    14 08/02/20 17:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO3-0
    14 08/02/20 19:00 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:00 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM2-3
    14 09/02/20 17:00 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - CUS CAGLIARI0-3
    14 08/02/20 15:00 SARROCH POL.CA - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 15:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT2-3
    15 15/02/20 16:30 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY3-2
    15 15/02/20 17:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - SARROCH POL.CA3-1
    15 16/02/20 15:00 CUS CAGLIARI - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM0-3
    15 15/02/20 16:30 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 19:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM1-3
    16 22/02/20 15:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM0-3
    16 22/02/20 16:00 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - CUS CAGLIARI3-2
    16 23/02/20 18:00 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM2-3
    16 23/02/20 16:30 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS3-0
    16 22/02/20 15:00 SARROCH POL.CA - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO3-1
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT -
    17 01/03/20 15:00 CUS CAGLIARI - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM -
    17 29/02/20 16:30 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 16:30 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS -
    17 29/02/20 15:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:00 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM -
    18 07/03/20 15:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - CUS CAGLIARI -
    18 07/03/20 15:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM -
    18 07/03/20 15:30 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO -
    18 07/03/20 15:00 SARROCH POL.CA - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT -
    Giornata n.19
    19 15/03/20 16:00 CUS CAGLIARI - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM -
    19 14/03/20 16:30 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT -
    19 14/03/20 16:30 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - SARROCH POL.CA -
    19 15/03/20 17:30 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - CUS CAGLIARI -
    20 21/03/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO -
    20 21/03/20 15:30 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS -
    20 21/03/20 15:00 SARROCH POL.CA - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 16:00 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - CUS CAGLIARI -
    21 28/03/20 16:30 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM -
    21 28/03/20 15:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT -
    21 28/03/20 15:00 SARROCH POL.CA - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY -
    21 29/03/20 17:30 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM -
    21 28/03/20 15:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:00 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM -
    22 05/04/20 15:30 CUS CAGLIARI - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO -
    22 04/04/20 15:30 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT -
    22 05/04/20 16:00 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - SARROCH POL.CA -
    22 04/04/20 16:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 16:30 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 SARROCH POL.CA - CUS CAGLIARI -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY -
    23 19/04/20 17:30 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 15:30 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS -
    24 25/04/20 16:00 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO -
    24 25/04/20 15:00 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM -
    24 25/04/20 16:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT - SARROCH POL.CA -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 17:00 ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM - VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY - BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS - CUS CAGLIARI -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT - ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 SARROCH POL.CA - SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM - VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 15:30 FENICE ROMA PALLAVOLO - US GARIBALDI LA MADD.SS -
    26 09/05/20 15:30 SILVIO PELLICO 3P SS - AMIN 21 K ROMA 7 VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 15:30 CUS CAGLIARI - CER.SCARABEO CIVITA VT -
    26 09/05/20 15:30 BCC COLLIALBANI GENZ.RM - SARROCH POL.CA -
    26 09/05/20 15:30 VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM - SS LAZIO PALLAVOLO RM -
    26 09/05/20 15:30 ARMUNDIA VIRTUS SG V.RM - ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN