Calendario B Maschile girone E - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE0-3
    1 20/10/19 17:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - VOLLEY GIOIA BA3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - PAOLONI MACERATA0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN1-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA2-3
    2 26/10/19 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH1-3
    2 27/10/19 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - LA NEF OSIMO AN1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - POL.CLT TERNI3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - M2G GROUP BARI3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN1-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE2-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - VOLLEY GIOIA BA1-3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - POL.CLT TERNI3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - M2G GROUP BARI0-3
    4 09/11/19 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE2-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - PAOLONI MACERATA0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH0-3
    5 16/11/19 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - VOLLEY GIOIA BA3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN2-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT3-1
    5 17/11/19 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - M2G GROUP BARI0-3
    6 24/11/19 17:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - LA NEF OSIMO AN3-2
    6 23/11/19 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA3-2
    6 23/11/19 18:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - PAOLONI MACERATA3-2
    6 23/11/19 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - VOLLEY GIOIA BA3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - POL.CLT TERNI3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT3-0
    7 01/12/19 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - LA NEF OSIMO AN3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG1-3
    8 08/12/19 17:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA1-3
    8 07/12/19 18:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE0-3
    8 07/12/19 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG3-2
    8 07/12/19 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - PAOLONI MACERATA3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - M2G GROUP BARI3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - POL.CLT TERNI3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN3-2
    9 14/12/19 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN3-2
    9 14/12/19 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - VOLLEY GIOIA BA3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG2-3
    10 21/12/19 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - PAOLONI MACERATA2-3
    10 22/12/19 17:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG3-2
    10 21/12/19 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA2-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - LA NEF OSIMO AN3-1
    11 12/01/20 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - M2G GROUP BARI1-3
    11 11/01/20 16:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - POL.CLT TERNI3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - VOLLEY GIOIA BA3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE2-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG2-3
    12 18/01/20 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA3-0
    12 18/01/20 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - PAOLONI MACERATA0-3
    12 18/01/20 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT0-3
    12 19/01/20 17:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG3-1
    13 26/01/20 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - M2G GROUP BARI1-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH3-1
    13 25/01/20 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - POL.CLT TERNI3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - LA NEF OSIMO AN1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA3-1
    14 08/02/20 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN2-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG3-1
    14 08/02/20 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - M2G GROUP BARI1-3
    14 08/02/20 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - LA NEF OSIMO AN3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - PAOLONI MACERATA1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - VOLLEY GIOIA BA3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT0-3
    15 15/02/20 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN3-2
    15 15/02/20 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 17:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH3-2
    16 23/02/20 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - PAOLONI MACERATA3-0
    16 22/02/20 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - POL.CLT TERNI0-3
    16 22/02/20 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - LA NEF OSIMO AN3-1
    16 22/02/20 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA1-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - VOLLEY GIOIA BA -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN -
    17 01/03/20 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - POL.CLT TERNI -
    18 08/03/20 17:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - M2G GROUP BARI -
    18 07/03/20 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - LA NEF OSIMO AN -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - PAOLONI MACERATA -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - POL.CLT TERNI -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN -
    19 15/03/20 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - VOLLEY GIOIA BA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - M2G GROUP BARI -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - LA NEF OSIMO AN -
    20 22/03/20 17:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - M2G GROUP BARI -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - POL.CLT TERNI -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN -
    21 29/03/20 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - VOLLEY GIOIA BA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - LA NEF OSIMO AN -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA -
    22 05/04/20 17:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - PAOLONI MACERATA -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT -
    22 04/04/20 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 18:30 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - LA NEF OSIMO AN -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - M2G GROUP BARI -
    23 19/04/20 17:30 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - POL.CLT TERNI -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - VOLLEY GIOIA BA -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 17:30 LA NEF OSIMO AN - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 M2G GROUP BARI - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 POL.CLT TERNI - PAOLONI MACERATA -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG -
    24 25/04/20 19:30 VOLLEY GIOIA BA - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN -
    24 26/04/20 17:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE - VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG - POL.CLT TERNI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA - M2G GROUP BARI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 PAOLONI MACERATA - LA NEF OSIMO AN -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT - VOLLEY GIOIA BA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN - SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 VOLLEYBALL LUCERA FG - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN - BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 M2G GROUP BARI - PAOLONI MACERATA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 VIRTUS PAGLIETA CH - FLORIGEL ANDRIA BT -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 POL.CLT TERNI - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 LA NEF OSIMO AN - EDOTTO INTEGRA FOLIG.PG -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN