Calendario B Maschile girone D - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - GEETIT BOLOGNA3-2
    1 19/10/19 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG2-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG2-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI1-3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG2-3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP1-3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE3-1
    3 03/11/19 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI0-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG2-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - GEETIT BOLOGNA0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI3-2
    5 17/11/19 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE3-1
    5 16/11/19 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG3-0
    5 16/11/19 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG3-2
    6 23/11/19 21:00 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - GEETIT BOLOGNA0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP3-1
    7 01/12/19 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI3-2
    7 30/11/19 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI3-2
    7 30/11/19 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE3-1
    7 30/11/19 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG2-3
    8 07/12/19 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA1-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG1-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI3-2
    8 07/12/19 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - GEETIT BOLOGNA0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 15/12/19 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC3-1
    9 14/12/19 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI3-2
    9 14/12/19 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE3-2
    9 14/12/19 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 22/12/19 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE0-3
    10 21/12/19 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - GEETIT BOLOGNA0-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA3-2
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG1-3
    11 11/01/20 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI3-1
    11 11/01/20 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC3-2
    11 11/01/20 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP3-2
    11 11/01/20 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI0-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG3-1
    12 18/01/20 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE1-3
    12 18/01/20 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - GEETIT BOLOGNA3-2
    12 19/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE0-3
    13 25/01/20 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP3-1
    13 25/01/20 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA3-1
    14 09/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI1-3
    14 08/02/20 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE2-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG3-1
    14 08/02/20 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI3-2
    14 08/02/20 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - GEETIT BOLOGNA0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP3-0
    15 16/02/20 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG2-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI1-3
    15 15/02/20 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG3-1
    15 15/02/20 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG3-0
    16 22/02/20 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - GEETIT BOLOGNA3-0
    16 23/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC3-1
    16 23/02/20 17:00 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI3-1
    16 22/02/20 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG0-3
    16 22/02/20 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA3-1
    16 22/02/20 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE3-2
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - GEETIT BOLOGNA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - GEETIT BOLOGNA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG -
    Giornata n.21
    21 29/03/20 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - GEETIT BOLOGNA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI -
    22 05/04/20 17:00 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 17:30 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP -
    Giornata n.24
    24 26/04/20 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - GEETIT BOLOGNA -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 SIR SAFETY MONINI PG - SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO - ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE - PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA - IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 GEETIT BOLOGNA - ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI - VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG - QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE - ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 QUERZOLI S.VOLLEY FORLI - SIR SAFETY MONINI PG -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP - KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 IMBALLPLAST ARNO1967 PI - GEETIT BOLOGNA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 PROMOVIDEOSTRIKETEAM PG - LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC - JOBITALIA CITTA'CAST.PG -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 ERMGROUP S.GIUSTINO PG - TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN