Calendario B Maschile girone C - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - KIOENE PADOVA3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD2-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - VOLLEY TREVISO0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 KIOENE PADOVA - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI1-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL2-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD2-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA2-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 KIOENE PADOVA - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD3-2
    3 03/11/19 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - VOLLEY TREVISO0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-2
    4 09/11/19 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE3-2
    4 10/11/19 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD3-1
    4 10/11/19 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI1-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - KIOENE PADOVA2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA3-1
    5 17/11/19 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:00 KIOENE PADOVA - VOLLEY TREVISO0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD1-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD3-1
    6 23/11/19 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - KIOENE PADOVA2-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL3-0
    7 28/11/19 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - VOLLEY TREVISO3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 KIOENE PADOVA - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI0-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - VOLLEY TREVISO3-2
    8 07/12/19 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD2-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - KIOENE PADOVA1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 15/12/19 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL1-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE3-1
    9 15/12/19 17:30 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:00 KIOENE PADOVA - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD2-3
    9 14/12/19 17:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 22/12/19 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - VOLLEY TREVISO0-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN3-1
    10 21/12/19 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - KIOENE PADOVA1-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 17:30 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE3-2
    11 11/01/20 21:00 KIOENE PADOVA - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-2
    11 11/01/20 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL3-1
    11 11/01/20 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA3-1
    11 11/01/20 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI0-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - KIOENE PADOVA0-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - VOLLEY TREVISO1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 17:30 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA0-3
    13 26/01/20 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 KIOENE PADOVA - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL3-1
    13 25/01/20 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA3-2
    14 08/02/20 21:00 KIOENE PADOVA - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3-0
    14 08/02/20 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL3-1
    14 08/02/20 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE2-3
    14 08/02/20 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 17:30 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - KIOENE PADOVA2-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD3-2
    15 16/02/20 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN3-1
    15 15/02/20 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD0-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - VOLLEY TREVISO0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD3-2
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - KIOENE PADOVA -
    16 23/02/20 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    16 23/02/20 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE -
    16 22/02/20 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI -
    16 22/02/20 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI -
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD -
    17 01/03/20 17:30 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - VOLLEY TREVISO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 KIOENE PADOVA - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - KIOENE PADOVA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD -
    19 15/03/20 17:30 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - VOLLEY TREVISO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 KIOENE PADOVA - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - KIOENE PADOVA -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN -
    Giornata n.21
    21 29/03/20 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    21 29/03/20 17:30 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 KIOENE PADOVA - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - KIOENE PADOVA -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - VOLLEY TREVISO -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 KIOENE PADOVA - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL -
    23 18/04/20 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA -
    23 19/04/20 17:30 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD -
    Giornata n.24
    24 26/04/20 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - KIOENE PADOVA -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - VOLLEY TREVISO -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN - OLIMPIA ZANE'VI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD - LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD - DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI - PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 KIOENE PADOVA - EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY TREVISO - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD - VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI - SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA - METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD - SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE - KIOENE PADOVA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL - VOLLEY TREVISO -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN - T.M.B.MONSELICE PD -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN