Calendario B Maschile girone B - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS3-0
    1 19/10/19 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG1-3
    1 19/10/19 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA2-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - GABBIANO MANTOVA1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - MODENA VOLLEY1-3
    2 26/10/19 17:30 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG3-1
    2 26/10/19 19:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR2-3
    2 26/10/19 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - VIADANA VOLLEY MN3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG3-2
    3 02/11/19 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - GABBIANO MANTOVA0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB1-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO2-3
    4 09/11/19 17:30 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - MODENA VOLLEY1-3
    5 16/11/19 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - VIADANA VOLLEY MN3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR3-1
    6 23/11/19 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - GABBIANO MANTOVA0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:30 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC3-0
    6 23/11/19 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS2-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-1
    7 30/11/19 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - MODENA VOLLEY3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - VIADANA VOLLEY MN0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - GABBIANO MANTOVA3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB3-2
    8 07/12/19 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG3-1
    8 07/12/19 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - MODENA VOLLEY3-1
    9 14/12/19 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - VIADANA VOLLEY MN3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB3-0
    10 21/12/19 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - VIADANA VOLLEY MN1-3
    10 21/12/19 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG2-3
    10 21/12/19 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO2-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - GABBIANO MANTOVA3-1
    11 11/01/20 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG0-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - AMA SAN MARTINO RE3-1
    11 11/01/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - MODENA VOLLEY3-2
    11 11/01/20 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG3-0
    12 18/01/20 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO1-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC1-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA1-3
    12 18/01/20 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - VIADANA VOLLEY MN3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - MODENA VOLLEY2-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - AMA SAN MARTINO RE0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG3-2
    13 25/01/20 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - GABBIANO MANTOVA0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO3-2
    14 08/02/20 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - MODENA VOLLEY0-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB3-2
    14 08/02/20 18:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG0-3
    14 08/02/20 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR0-3
    14 08/02/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - GABBIANO MANTOVA2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC1-3
    15 15/02/20 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS3-0
    15 15/02/20 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - VIADANA VOLLEY MN2-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG3-2
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC -
    16 22/02/20 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR -
    16 22/02/20 18:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    16 22/02/20 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO -
    16 22/02/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - MODENA VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - AMA SAN MARTINO RE -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - VIADANA VOLLEY MN -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC -
    18 07/03/20 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - MODENA VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - VIADANA VOLLEY MN -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - AMA SAN MARTINO RE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    20 21/03/20 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - MODENA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI -
    21 28/03/20 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - VIADANA VOLLEY MN -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - AMA SAN MARTINO RE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO -
    22 04/04/20 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI -
    23 18/04/20 20:45 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - MODENA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - AMA SAN MARTINO RE -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 17:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - VIADANA VOLLEY MN -
    24 25/04/20 19:30 MODENA VOLLEY - MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 19:00 VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS - ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB -
    25 02/05/20 19:00 MGR GRASSOBBIO BG - SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG -
    25 02/05/20 19:00 STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO - ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR -
    25 02/05/20 19:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC - GABBIANO MANTOVA -
    25 02/05/20 19:00 MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA - AMA SAN MARTINO RE -
    25 02/05/20 19:00 VIADANA VOLLEY MN - MODENA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 ROBOSYSTEM CONCOREZZ.MB - STADIUM MIRANDOLA MO -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 MODENA VOLLEY - VALTROMPIA VOLLEY BS -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 AMA SAN MARTINO RE - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO MI -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 ACL BUSSETO VOLLEY PR - CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG - VIADANA VOLLEY MN -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 GABBIANO MANTOVA - MGR GRASSOBBIO BG -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN