Calendario B Maschile girone A - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 CUS GENOVA - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN1-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO1-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - CUS GENOVA3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV3-1
    2 27/10/19 18:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - ALTO CANAVESE TO0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - POWERVOLLEY MILANO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - ALTO CANAVESE TO3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL1-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 CUS GENOVA - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - POWERVOLLEY MILANO3-0
    4 10/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - CUS GENOVA3-2
    4 09/11/19 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - ALTO CANAVESE TO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 CUS GENOVA - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO3-2
    5 16/11/19 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA3-2
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI1-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA1-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO0-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - CUS GENOVA3-1
    6 24/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN2-3
    6 26/11/19 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - ALTO CANAVESE TO3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:00 CUS GENOVA - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - CUS GENOVA3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO3-1
    8 08/12/19 18:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA1-3
    8 07/12/19 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 CUS GENOVA - POWERVOLLEY MILANO3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - ALTO CANAVESE TO3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA3-2
    9 14/12/19 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO3-2
    9 14/12/19 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO0-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA3-2
    10 21/12/19 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - CUS GENOVA3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA0-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - POWERVOLLEY MILANO3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - ALTO CANAVESE TO2-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI3-1
    12 19/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - CUS GENOVA3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:00 CUS GENOVA - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - ALTO CANAVESE TO0-3
    13 26/01/20 18:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL2-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA2-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - POWERVOLLEY MILANO3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - CUS GENOVA2-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - ALTO CANAVESE TO3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - POWERVOLLEY MILANO3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV2-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:00 CUS GENOVA - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN0-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL3-1
    15 15/02/20 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO3-1
    15 15/02/20 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI3-2
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - POWERVOLLEY MILANO -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - CUS GENOVA -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - ALTO CANAVESE TO -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    17 29/02/20 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 CUS GENOVA - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI -
    Giornata n.18
    18 08/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - POWERVOLLEY MILANO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - CUS GENOVA -
    18 07/03/20 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - POWERVOLLEY MILANO -
    19 14/03/20 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 CUS GENOVA - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - CUS GENOVA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN -
    20 21/03/20 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:45 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - POWERVOLLEY MILANO -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 CUS GENOVA - ALTO CANAVESE TO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - CUS GENOVA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN -
    22 04/04/20 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - POWERVOLLEY MILANO -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    23 18/04/20 18:45 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - ALTO CANAVESE TO -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 CUS GENOVA - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 ALTO CANAVESE TO - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 20:30 CASEIFICIO CROCE LO - PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI - POWERVOLLEY MILANO -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO - VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 CUS GENOVA - ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA - AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA - ALTO CANAVESE TO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO - CUS GENOVA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ALTO CANAVESE TO - CASEIFICIO CROCE LO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL - SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ROSSELLA ETS INT.VA - GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV - YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 POWERVOLLEY MILANO - PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN