Calendario D Maschile ABRUZZO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB3-1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    1 19/10/19 19:00 GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE - EMMETTI ISERNIA3-0
    1 20/10/19 17:00 LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO - 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO3-1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO - ANTONIANA3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 33-1
    2 27/10/19 17:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:15 EMMETTI ISERNIA - CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE1-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO - GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 ANTONIANA - LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - EMMETTI ISERNIA3-2
    3 03/11/19 17:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - TEATE VOLLEY3-1
    3 03/11/19 18:00 CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE - 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO3-1
    3 02/11/19 19:00 GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE - ANTONIANA3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO - LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 17:00 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 33-1
    4 09/11/19 18:15 EMMETTI ISERNIA - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB3-0
    4 10/11/19 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 ANTONIANA - CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE0-3
    4 10/11/19 17:00 LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO - GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 17:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - ANTONIANA3-1
    5 17/11/19 17:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO1-3
    5 17/11/19 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - EMMETTI ISERNIA0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE - LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:30 D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO - GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE1-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 19:15 LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 33-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ANTONIANA - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB0-3
    6 24/11/19 17:00 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    6 24/11/19 18:00 D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO - EMMETTI ISERNIA3-2
    6 23/11/19 19:00 GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE - CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE0-3
    7 01/12/19 17:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO1-3
    7 01/12/19 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - ANTONIANA3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:15 EMMETTI ISERNIA - 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:00 CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE - D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 15/12/19 18:00 CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 33-2
    8 15/12/19 17:00 GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB3-1
    8 14/12/19 18:30 LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    8 15/12/19 17:00 ANTONIANA - EMMETTI ISERNIA0-3
    8 15/12/19 18:00 D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO - 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 21/12/19 17:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO0-3
    9 22/12/19 17:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE0-3
    9 22/12/19 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE0-3
    9 21/12/19 20:30 EMMETTI ISERNIA - LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO3-1
    9 22/12/19 17:00 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO - ANTONIANA3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 11/01/20 18:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 32-3
    10 11/01/20 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE0-3
    10 11/01/20 18:15 EMMETTI ISERNIA - GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE1-3
    10 11/01/20 18:00 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO - LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO3-1
    10 12/01/20 17:00 ANTONIANA - D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 18/01/20 17:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - TEATE VOLLEY3-1
    11 19/01/20 18:00 D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB3-0
    11 19/01/20 18:00 CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE - EMMETTI ISERNIA3-2
    11 18/01/20 19:00 GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE - 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO3-0
    11 19/01/20 17:00 LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO - ANTONIANA3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 01/03/20 18:15 EMMETTI ISERNIA - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 -
    12 29/02/20 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB -
    12 25/01/20 17:00 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO - CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE3-1
    12 26/01/20 18:00 ANTONIANA - GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE0-3
    12 01/03/20 17:00 LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO - D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO -
    Giornata n.13
    13 08/02/20 17:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO1-3
    13 09/02/20 17:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - EMMETTI ISERNIA1-3
    13 09/02/20 18:00 D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    13 09/02/20 18:00 CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE - ANTONIANA3-0
    13 08/02/20 19:00 GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE - LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 16/02/20 17:00 ANTONIANA - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 30-3
    14 16/02/20 17:00 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB3-0
    14 15/02/20 20:30 EMMETTI ISERNIA - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    14 16/02/20 17:00 LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO - CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE0-3
    14 15/02/20 19:00 GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE - D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 22/02/20 17:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO0-3
    15 23/02/20 17:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - ANTONIANA3-0
    15 13/03/20 20:30 TEATE VOLLEY - 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO -
    15 22/02/20 18:15 EMMETTI ISERNIA - D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO3-2
    15 23/02/20 18:00 CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE - GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE1-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 19:00 GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 -
    16 08/03/20 19:00 LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB -
    16 07/03/20 19:00 ANTONIANA - TEATE VOLLEY -
    16 08/03/20 17:00 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO - EMMETTI ISERNIA -
    16 08/03/20 18:00 D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO - CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 17:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE -
    17 15/03/20 17:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE -
    17 15/03/20 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO -
    17 14/03/20 20:30 EMMETTI ISERNIA - ANTONIANA -
    17 15/03/20 17:00 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO - D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 22/03/20 18:00 D'ALONZO GROUP ENJOY VASTO - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 -
    18 22/03/20 18:00 CASEIFICIO DI NUCCI AGNONE - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB -
    18 21/03/20 19:00 GAVIDENTAL - CTS CUS MOLISE - TEATE VOLLEY -
    18 22/03/20 17:00 LA SPORT CEDAS LANCIANO - EMMETTI ISERNIA -
    18 21/03/20 19:00 ANTONIANA - 3 FIT PALLAVOLO CRECCHIO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN