Calendario D Femminile Girone B ABRUZZO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO - CEDAS LANCIANO1-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    1 20/10/19 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO - POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:30 COMIND CEPAGATTI - DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:30 ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA - POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO0-3
    2 27/10/19 19:30 CEDAS LANCIANO - ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI - PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO2-3
    2 27/10/19 19:30 POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA - COMIND CEPAGATTI0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO - POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 CEDAS LANCIANO - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    3 12/11/19 19:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI3-0
    3 03/11/19 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO - POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:30 ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA - COMIND CEPAGATTI0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 07/12/19 17:30 DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI - GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA - CEDAS LANCIANO3-2
    4 09/11/19 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA3-0
    4 10/11/19 18:30 POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB2-3
    4 09/11/19 17:30 COMIND CEPAGATTI - PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:30 GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO - POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:30 CEDAS LANCIANO - DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI3-0
    5 16/11/19 16:30 TEATE VOLLEY - POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - COMIND CEPAGATTI3-2
    5 16/11/19 17:30 ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA - PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 17:30 COMIND CEPAGATTI - GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO3-1
    6 24/11/19 18:30 POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA - CEDAS LANCIANO0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI - TEATE VOLLEY3-1
    6 23/11/19 17:30 ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA - POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA0-3
    6 24/11/19 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:30 GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO - PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:30 CEDAS LANCIANO - COMIND CEPAGATTI1-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA0-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA - DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 14/12/19 18:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO3-1
    8 15/12/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO - CEDAS LANCIANO3-0
    8 14/12/19 17:00 COMIND CEPAGATTI - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    8 15/12/19 18:30 POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA - POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA0-3
    8 14/12/19 17:30 ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA - DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 21/12/19 18:30 GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO - ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA3-0
    9 22/12/19 17:00 CEDAS LANCIANO - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB3-1
    9 21/12/19 16:30 TEATE VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO1-3
    9 22/12/19 17:00 POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA - COMIND CEPAGATTI2-3
    9 21/12/19 16:00 DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI - POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 12/01/20 18:30 CEDAS LANCIANO - GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO3-0
    10 12/01/20 18:00 TEATE VOLLEY - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB1-3
    10 11/01/20 17:00 POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA - PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO3-0
    10 11/01/20 17:00 DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI - COMIND CEPAGATTI1-3
    10 12/01/20 19:00 POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA - ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 18/01/20 18:30 GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    11 18/01/20 17:30 ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA - CEDAS LANCIANO0-3
    11 18/01/20 18:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA3-2
    11 19/01/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO - DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI3-0
    11 18/01/20 17:30 COMIND CEPAGATTI - POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 25/01/20 17:00 POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA - GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO3-0
    12 25/01/20 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - CEDAS LANCIANO0-3
    12 03/02/20 18:15 DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB0-3
    12 26/01/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA - PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO3-0
    12 25/01/20 17:30 COMIND CEPAGATTI - ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 08/02/20 18:30 GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO - DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI3-0
    13 09/02/20 17:00 CEDAS LANCIANO - POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA2-3
    13 08/02/20 17:30 ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA - TEATE VOLLEY0-3
    13 08/02/20 18:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA3-0
    13 09/02/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO - COMIND CEPAGATTI0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 16/02/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA - GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO1-3
    14 15/02/20 17:00 DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI - CEDAS LANCIANO2-3
    14 14/02/20 19:30 POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA - TEATE VOLLEY3-2
    14 15/02/20 17:30 COMIND CEPAGATTI - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB2-3
    14 16/02/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO - ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 22/02/20 18:30 GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO - COMIND CEPAGATTI3-0
    15 23/02/20 17:00 CEDAS LANCIANO - POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA3-1
    15 22/02/20 16:30 TEATE VOLLEY - DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI1-3
    15 22/02/20 17:00 POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA - ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA3-0
    15 22/02/20 17:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 08/03/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO - GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO -
    16 07/03/20 17:30 COMIND CEPAGATTI - CEDAS LANCIANO -
    16 08/03/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA - TEATE VOLLEY -
    16 07/03/20 17:00 DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI - POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA -
    16 06/03/20 19:30 ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 18:30 GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO - FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB -
    17 14/03/20 17:00 CEDAS LANCIANO - PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO -
    17 14/03/20 17:00 TEATE VOLLEY - COMIND CEPAGATTI -
    17 14/03/20 17:00 POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA - POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA -
    17 14/03/20 17:00 DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI - ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 17:30 ACADEMY VOLLEY SCHOOL ISERNIA - GIOVENTU' SAMBUCETO -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 FISIOPRO NUOVA PALLAVOLO CB - CEDAS LANCIANO -
    18 22/03/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASTELFRENTANO - TEATE VOLLEY -
    18 21/03/20 17:30 COMIND CEPAGATTI - POL. FRANCAVILLA ANTONIANA -
    18 22/03/20 18:30 POLISPORTIVA ROBUR PESCARA - DVS - CAFE' DE MERCANTI -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN