Calendario C Maschile ABRUZZO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 TERMOLI PALLAVOLO - JURASSIC VOLLEY3-0
    1 20/10/19 19:00 A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY - TEATE VOLLEY0-3
    1 19/10/19 19:30 SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA - VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA3-1
    1 19/10/19 19:00 FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO1-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 LEONI AVEZZANO - PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 19:30 TEATE VOLLEY - TERMOLI PALLAVOLO1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:00 JURASSIC VOLLEY - LEONI AVEZZANO3-0
    2 26/10/19 19:30 VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA - A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA - FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 TERMOLI PALLAVOLO - VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 JURASSIC VOLLEY - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    3 03/11/19 19:00 A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO0-3
    3 03/11/19 19:30 SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA - PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA1-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 LEONI AVEZZANO - FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - TERMOLI PALLAVOLO3-1
    4 09/11/19 19:30 VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA - JURASSIC VOLLEY3-0
    4 10/11/19 19:30 TEATE VOLLEY - LEONI AVEZZANO0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA - A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY3-0
    4 09/11/19 19:00 FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO - SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:00 TERMOLI PALLAVOLO - PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 JURASSIC VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO1-3
    5 17/11/19 19:30 TEATE VOLLEY - VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA3-2
    5 17/11/19 19:00 A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY - FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO0-3
    5 16/11/19 17:00 SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA - LEONI AVEZZANO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 19:00 FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO - TERMOLI PALLAVOLO3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA - JURASSIC VOLLEY3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    6 24/11/19 18:00 LEONI AVEZZANO - VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA2-3
    6 22/11/19 20:15 SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA - A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:00 TERMOLI PALLAVOLO - SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA2-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 JURASSIC VOLLEY - FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO1-3
    7 01/12/19 19:30 TEATE VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA0-3
    7 30/11/19 19:30 VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO3-2
    7 01/12/19 19:00 A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY - LEONI AVEZZANO2-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 15/12/19 19:00 A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY - TERMOLI PALLAVOLO0-3
    8 14/12/19 20:00 SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA - JURASSIC VOLLEY3-0
    8 14/12/19 18:30 FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO - TEATE VOLLEY1-3
    8 14/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA - VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA3-0
    8 14/12/19 18:00 LEONI AVEZZANO - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 08/12/19 20:00 TERMOLI PALLAVOLO - LEONI AVEZZANO3-1
    9 21/12/19 19:00 JURASSIC VOLLEY - A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY3-0
    9 22/12/19 19:30 TEATE VOLLEY - SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA0-3
    9 21/12/19 19:30 VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA - FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO3-2
    9 21/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 11/01/20 18:00 JURASSIC VOLLEY - TERMOLI PALLAVOLO3-1
    10 11/01/20 19:30 TEATE VOLLEY - A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY3-0
    10 11/01/20 19:30 VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA - SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA1-3
    10 11/01/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO3-0
    10 11/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA - LEONI AVEZZANO3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 18/01/20 18:00 TERMOLI PALLAVOLO - TEATE VOLLEY3-0
    11 19/01/20 18:30 LEONI AVEZZANO - JURASSIC VOLLEY1-3
    11 19/01/20 19:00 A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY - VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA1-3
    11 17/01/20 21:00 SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO3-1
    11 18/01/20 19:00 FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO - PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 25/01/20 19:30 VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA - TERMOLI PALLAVOLO2-3
    12 26/01/20 19:30 TEATE VOLLEY - JURASSIC VOLLEY3-1
    12 25/01/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY3-0
    12 25/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA - SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA3-0
    12 25/01/20 18:30 FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO - LEONI AVEZZANO3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 08/02/20 18:00 TERMOLI PALLAVOLO - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO1-3
    13 08/02/20 19:30 JURASSIC VOLLEY - VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA3-0
    13 09/02/20 18:00 LEONI AVEZZANO - TEATE VOLLEY2-3
    13 09/02/20 19:00 A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA0-3
    13 08/02/20 17:00 SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA - FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 15/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA - TERMOLI PALLAVOLO3-0
    14 15/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - JURASSIC VOLLEY3-0
    14 15/02/20 19:30 VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA - TEATE VOLLEY1-3
    14 15/02/20 19:00 FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO - A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY3-1
    14 16/02/20 18:30 LEONI AVEZZANO - SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 22/02/20 18:00 TERMOLI PALLAVOLO - FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO3-0
    15 22/02/20 20:00 JURASSIC VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA2-3
    15 04/03/20 20:45 TEATE VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO -
    15 22/02/20 19:30 VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA - LEONI AVEZZANO1-3
    15 19/02/20 20:30 A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY - SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 19:30 SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA - TERMOLI PALLAVOLO -
    16 07/03/20 19:00 FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO - JURASSIC VOLLEY -
    16 07/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA - TEATE VOLLEY -
    16 07/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA -
    16 08/03/20 18:00 LEONI AVEZZANO - A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 18:00 TERMOLI PALLAVOLO - A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 JURASSIC VOLLEY - SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA -
    17 15/03/20 19:30 TEATE VOLLEY - FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO -
    17 14/03/20 19:30 VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA - PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA -
    17 14/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - LEONI AVEZZANO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 22/03/20 18:00 LEONI AVEZZANO - TERMOLI PALLAVOLO -
    18 22/03/20 19:00 A.S.D. CORDIGERI VOLLEY - JURASSIC VOLLEY -
    18 21/03/20 19:30 SIECO SERVICE IMPAVIDA PALLAVOLO ORTONA - TEATE VOLLEY -
    18 21/03/20 19:00 FORTITUDO VOLLEY TERAMO - VVF BELLUCCI L'AQUILA -
    18 21/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO ALBA ADRIATICA - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN