Calendario C Femminile ABRUZZO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 19:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO3-0
    1 20/10/19 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE0-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - VOLLEY PENNE0-3
    1 19/10/19 17:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:30 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 30-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA3-1
    2 26/10/19 19:30 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '780-3
    2 27/10/19 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO0-3
    2 26/10/19 19:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO2-3
    2 26/10/19 19:00 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO3-1
    2 26/10/19 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO3-0
    3 02/11/19 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - VOLLEY PENNE3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO3-0
    4 10/11/19 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '782-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE3-2
    4 10/11/19 18:30 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 31-3
    4 10/11/19 17:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO3-2
    4 09/11/19 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - VOLLEY PENNE3-0
    5 15/11/19 19:30 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO0-3
    6 24/11/19 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '781-3
    6 24/11/19 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE1-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 31-3
    6 23/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY3-1
    6 24/11/19 18:30 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE2-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA3-2
    7 01/12/19 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO3-0
    7 30/11/19 19:30 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO1-3
    7 30/11/19 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - VOLLEY PENNE3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '783-2
    8 07/12/19 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE0-3
    8 08/12/19 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 30-3
    8 07/12/19 17:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO3-0
    8 08/12/19 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL3-1
    8 08/12/19 18:30 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY3-2
    8 07/12/19 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA3-1
    9 15/12/19 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO3-2
    9 14/12/19 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY0-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - VOLLEY PENNE3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA3-2
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE3-1
    10 21/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL3-0
    10 20/12/19 21:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE0-3
    10 22/12/19 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY3-1
    10 22/12/19 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 32-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '783-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO3-1
    11 10/01/20 20:00 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO3-0
    11 12/01/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA3-1
    11 11/01/20 19:00 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA3-0
    11 11/01/20 19:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO0-3
    11 11/01/20 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - VOLLEY PENNE3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY1-3
    12 18/01/20 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 30-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL3-0
    12 19/01/20 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO3-0
    13 26/01/20 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO3-0
    13 25/01/20 19:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA1-3
    13 28/01/20 19:30 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '781-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 07/02/20 21:00 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 31-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO3-2
    14 08/02/20 20:30 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE3-0
    14 09/02/20 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO3-1
    14 11/02/20 20:30 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA3-1
    14 08/02/20 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '781-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO3-0
    15 16/02/20 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY PENNE3-0
    15 15/02/20 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY3-0
    15 16/02/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE1-3
    16 23/02/20 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO3-0
    16 23/02/20 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO1-3
    16 22/02/20 19:00 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '780-3
    16 22/02/20 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 30-3
    16 22/02/20 17:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE3-2
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO -
    17 19/03/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - VOLLEY PENNE -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 17:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO -
    18 08/03/20 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 -
    18 08/03/20 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 -
    18 08/03/20 18:30 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - VOLLEY PENNE -
    19 14/03/20 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY -
    19 08/04/20 21:00 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 -
    20 22/03/20 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY -
    20 22/03/20 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE -
    20 22/03/20 18:30 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO -
    21 28/03/20 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - VOLLEY PENNE -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 17:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE -
    22 04/04/20 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO -
    22 05/04/20 18:30 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL -
    22 05/04/20 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.23
    23 19/04/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO -
    23 22/04/20 20:30 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - VOLLEY PENNE -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO -
    23 18/04/20 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY -
    24 26/04/20 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL -
    24 26/04/20 17:30 VOLLEY PENNE - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:30 RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO - POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY - TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - VOLLEY PENNE -
    25 02/05/20 20:00 GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 - PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE - GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL - GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY - CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 10/05/20 18:00 POLISPORTIVA SAN GABRIELE - GADA GROUP VOLLEY PESCARA 3 -
    26 10/05/20 19:30 CUS L'AQUILA PALLAVOLO - RE-HASH VOLLEY NERETO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 GAGLIOTI RICAMBI GIULIANOVA - VOLLEY PENNE -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MONTESILVANO - LG IMPIANTI FUTURA VOLLEY TE -
    26 09/05/20 17:00 VOLLEY JUNIOR ORTONA - DVS - NCR BIOCHEMICAL -
    26 10/05/20 18:00 TWICE CREAM PAV LANCIANO - EDAS TORREVECCHIA VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 GRAN SASSO TELECOMUNICAZIONI PRATOLA '78 - ROSETO - MONTORIO VOLLEY -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN