Calendario A3 Maschile girone A - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE2-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 TINET GORI WINES PN - UNITRENTO VOLLEY0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - GIBAM FANO PU3-2
    1 20/10/19 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 VIVIBANCA TORINO - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV1-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO1-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - VIVIBANCA TORINO3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:30 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - CUNEO VOLLEY2-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - TIPIESSE CISANO BG3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - TINET GORI WINES PN3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO2-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - UNITRENTO VOLLEY2-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 VIVIBANCA TORINO - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE2-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC3-1
    3 03/11/19 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - TINET GORI WINES PN2-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 TINET GORI WINES PN - VIVIBANCA TORINO3-1
    4 10/11/19 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV3-1
    4 10/11/19 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - CUNEO VOLLEY1-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - GIBAM FANO PU3-2
    4 10/11/19 18:00 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE3-2
    4 09/11/19 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - TIPIESSE CISANO BG3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 VIVIBANCA TORINO - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC1-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - TINET GORI WINES PN1-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:30 TINET GORI WINES PN - GIBAM FANO PU2-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - VIVIBANCA TORINO3-1
    6 24/11/19 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - UNITRENTO VOLLEY3-2
    6 24/11/19 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV3-0
    6 24/11/19 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - CUNEO VOLLEY1-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 01/12/19 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - TINET GORI WINES PN1-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - TIPIESSE CISANO BG0-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 VIVIBANCA TORINO - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:30 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - GIBAM FANO PU3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:30 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC3-1
    7 01/12/19 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 TINET GORI WINES PN - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB2-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC2-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - UNITRENTO VOLLEY1-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO2-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - VIVIBANCA TORINO3-2
    Giornata n.9
    9 15/12/19 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - GIBAM FANO PU2-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - TINET GORI WINES PN3-1
    9 15/12/19 18:00 VIVIBANCA TORINO - UNITRENTO VOLLEY0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - TIPIESSE CISANO BG1-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - CUNEO VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:30 TINET GORI WINES PN - TIPIESSE CISANO BG3-2
    10 22/12/19 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC3-1
    10 22/12/19 18:00 VIVIBANCA TORINO - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO3-1
    10 22/12/19 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - CUNEO VOLLEY3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV3-1
    10 22/12/19 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 29/12/19 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - VIVIBANCA TORINO3-2
    11 26/12/19 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB3-0
    11 26/12/19 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE3-0
    11 26/12/19 18:00 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - TINET GORI WINES PN3-0
    11 26/12/19 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - UNITRENTO VOLLEY1-3
    11 26/12/19 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - GIBAM FANO PU3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 05/01/20 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - CUNEO VOLLEY3-2
    12 04/01/20 20:30 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - TINET GORI WINES PN1-3
    12 05/01/20 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - TIPIESSE CISANO BG0-3
    12 05/01/20 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO3-1
    12 04/01/20 20:30 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - VIVIBANCA TORINO1-3
    12 05/01/20 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 12/01/20 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB3-1
    13 12/01/20 18:00 VIVIBANCA TORINO - GIBAM FANO PU0-3
    13 12/01/20 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV1-3
    13 12/01/20 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - UNITRENTO VOLLEY3-1
    13 12/01/20 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE3-2
    13 11/01/20 20:30 TINET GORI WINES PN - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 19/01/20 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - CUNEO VOLLEY3-1
    14 18/01/20 20:30 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - TIPIESSE CISANO BG0-3
    14 19/01/20 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - VIVIBANCA TORINO2-3
    14 19/01/20 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - GIBAM FANO PU1-3
    14 19/01/20 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV3-1
    14 18/01/20 20:30 TINET GORI WINES PN - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 26/01/20 18:00 VIVIBANCA TORINO - TINET GORI WINES PN0-3
    15 25/01/20 20:30 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - TIPIESSE CISANO BG1-3
    15 26/01/20 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB3-1
    15 26/01/20 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO1-3
    15 26/01/20 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - UNITRENTO VOLLEY2-3
    15 26/01/20 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 02/02/20 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - CUNEO VOLLEY3-0
    16 01/02/20 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - VIVIBANCA TORINO3-0
    16 02/02/20 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - GIBAM FANO PU0-3
    16 02/02/20 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV1-3
    16 02/02/20 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - UNITRENTO VOLLEY3-0
    16 01/02/20 20:30 TINET GORI WINES PN - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE3-2
    Giornata n.17
    17 09/02/20 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - TINET GORI WINES PN1-3
    17 09/02/20 18:00 VIVIBANCA TORINO - TIPIESSE CISANO BG3-1
    17 08/02/20 20:30 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB0-3
    17 08/02/20 20:30 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO0-3
    17 08/02/20 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO1-3
    17 09/02/20 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC3-1
    Giornata n.18
    18 15/02/20 20:30 TINET GORI WINES PN - CUNEO VOLLEY3-0
    18 16/02/20 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO3-2
    18 16/02/20 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - VIVIBANCA TORINO1-3
    18 16/02/20 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV0-3
    18 15/02/20 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - UNITRENTO VOLLEY3-1
    18 16/02/20 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE3-0
    Giornata n.19
    19 29/02/20 20:30 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - CUNEO VOLLEY -
    19 01/03/20 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - TINET GORI WINES PN -
    19 01/03/20 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - TIPIESSE CISANO BG -
    19 29/02/20 20:30 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - GIBAM FANO PU -
    19 01/03/20 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO -
    19 01/03/20 18:00 VIVIBANCA TORINO - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 08/03/20 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB -
    20 07/03/20 20:30 TINET GORI WINES PN - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO -
    20 07/03/20 20:30 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - VIVIBANCA TORINO -
    20 08/03/20 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV -
    20 08/03/20 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO -
    20 08/03/20 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC -
    Giornata n.21
    21 15/03/20 18:00 TIPIESSE CISANO BG - TINET GORI WINES PN -
    21 15/03/20 18:00 GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC - GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB -
    21 15/03/20 18:00 BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO - VIVIBANCA TORINO -
    21 14/03/20 18:00 CUNEO VOLLEY - GIBAM FANO PU -
    21 14/03/20 20:30 HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV - UNITRENTO VOLLEY -
    21 15/03/20 18:00 MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO - INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 22/03/20 18:00 VIVIBANCA TORINO - CUNEO VOLLEY -
    22 22/03/20 18:00 GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB - TIPIESSE CISANO BG -
    22 22/03/20 18:00 INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO -
    22 22/03/20 18:00 TINET GORI WINES PN - HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV -
    22 22/03/20 18:00 UNITRENTO VOLLEY - MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO -
    22 22/03/20 18:00 GIBAM FANO PU - GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN