Calendario A2 Femminile girone B - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 06/10/19 17:00 DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN - ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA3-0
    1 06/10/19 17:00 LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN - ROANA CBF HR MACERATA3-1
    1 06/10/19 17:00 P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA - OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA0-3
    1 06/10/19 17:00 FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA - CUS TORINO VOLLEY0-3
    1 06/10/19 17:00 SIGEL MARSALA TP - RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 13/10/19 15:30 CUS TORINO VOLLEY - P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA3-0
    2 13/10/19 17:00 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA - DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN2-3
    2 13/10/19 17:00 RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI - LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN3-1
    2 13/10/19 17:00 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - SIGEL MARSALA TP3-1
    2 13/10/19 17:00 ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA - FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 20/10/19 17:00 DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN - CUS TORINO VOLLEY3-0
    3 20/10/19 17:00 LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN - ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA3-0
    3 20/10/19 17:00 RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI - ROANA CBF HR MACERATA0-3
    3 20/10/19 16:30 FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA - P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA3-0
    3 20/10/19 17:00 SIGEL MARSALA TP - OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 27/10/19 17:00 CUS TORINO VOLLEY - RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI1-3
    4 27/10/19 17:00 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA - LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN1-3
    4 27/10/19 15:30 P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA - DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN0-3
    4 27/10/19 17:00 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA3-0
    4 27/10/19 16:00 ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA - SIGEL MARSALA TP3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 31/10/19 20:30 DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN - RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI3-0
    5 31/10/19 20:30 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA1-3
    5 31/10/19 20:30 FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA - LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN0-3
    5 31/10/19 20:30 SIGEL MARSALA TP - CUS TORINO VOLLEY2-3
    5 31/10/19 20:30 ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA - P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 03/11/19 17:00 DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN - ROANA CBF HR MACERATA3-0
    6 03/11/19 17:00 LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN - CUS TORINO VOLLEY3-1
    6 03/11/19 17:00 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA - FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA3-1
    6 03/11/19 17:00 RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI - ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA3-0
    6 03/11/19 17:00 P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA - SIGEL MARSALA TP3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 10/11/19 17:00 CUS TORINO VOLLEY - ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA3-0
    7 10/11/19 16:00 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA - RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI3-1
    7 10/11/19 17:00 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA3-0
    7 10/11/19 17:00 FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA - DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN3-0
    7 10/11/19 17:00 SIGEL MARSALA TP - LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN2-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 17/11/19 17:00 CUS TORINO VOLLEY - ROANA CBF HR MACERATA3-1
    8 17/11/19 15:30 LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN - P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA3-1
    8 17/11/19 17:00 RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI - FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA3-1
    8 17/11/19 17:00 SIGEL MARSALA TP - DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN0-3
    8 17/11/19 17:00 ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA - OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 24/11/19 17:00 DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN - LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN3-0
    9 24/11/19 17:00 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA - CUS TORINO VOLLEY3-1
    9 24/11/19 16:00 P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA - RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI3-2
    9 24/11/19 17:00 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA3-0
    9 24/11/19 16:00 FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA - SIGEL MARSALA TP3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 01/12/19 17:00 ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA - DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN1-3
    10 30/11/19 17:00 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN3-2
    10 01/12/19 17:00 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA - P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA3-1
    10 30/11/19 17:00 CUS TORINO VOLLEY - FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA0-3
    10 01/12/19 17:00 RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI - SIGEL MARSALA TP3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 08/12/19 16:00 P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA - CUS TORINO VOLLEY1-3
    11 08/12/19 17:00 DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN - OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA3-1
    11 08/12/19 17:00 LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN - RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI0-3
    11 08/12/19 17:00 SIGEL MARSALA TP - ROANA CBF HR MACERATA2-3
    11 08/12/19 17:00 FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA - ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 14/12/19 17:00 CUS TORINO VOLLEY - DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN0-3
    12 14/12/19 17:00 ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA - LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN0-3
    12 15/12/19 17:00 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI0-3
    12 15/12/19 15:30 P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA - FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA0-3
    12 15/12/19 17:00 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA - SIGEL MARSALA TP3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 22/12/19 17:00 RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI - CUS TORINO VOLLEY3-0
    13 22/12/19 17:00 LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN - OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA3-1
    13 22/12/19 15:30 DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN - P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA3-0
    13 22/12/19 17:00 FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA - ROANA CBF HR MACERATA3-2
    13 21/12/19 17:30 SIGEL MARSALA TP - ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 26/12/19 17:00 RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI - DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN1-3
    14 26/12/19 17:00 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA - ROANA CBF HR MACERATA1-3
    14 26/12/19 17:00 LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN - FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA3-2
    14 26/12/19 17:00 CUS TORINO VOLLEY - SIGEL MARSALA TP3-0
    14 26/12/19 17:00 P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA - ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 29/12/19 17:00 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN1-3
    15 18/12/19 20:30 CUS TORINO VOLLEY - LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN3-2
    15 29/12/19 17:00 FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA - OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA3-2
    15 29/12/19 17:00 ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA - RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI3-1
    15 29/12/19 16:00 SIGEL MARSALA TP - P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA2-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 05/01/20 17:00 ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA - CUS TORINO VOLLEY3-1
    16 05/01/20 17:00 RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI - OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA0-3
    16 05/01/20 17:00 P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA - ROANA CBF HR MACERATA3-0
    16 05/01/20 17:00 DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN - FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA3-2
    16 04/01/20 20:30 LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN - SIGEL MARSALA TP3-1
    Giornata n.17
    17 12/01/20 17:00 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA - CUS TORINO VOLLEY0-3
    17 12/01/20 15:30 P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA - LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN3-0
    17 12/01/20 17:00 FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA - RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI3-1
    17 12/01/20 17:00 DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN - SIGEL MARSALA TP3-0
    17 12/01/20 17:00 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA - ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA2-3
    Giornata n.18
    18 19/01/20 17:00 LPM BAM MONDOVI'CN - DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN0-3
    18 19/01/20 17:00 CUS TORINO VOLLEY - OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA3-0
    18 19/01/20 17:00 RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI - P2PSMILERS BARONISSI SA3-0
    18 19/01/20 17:00 ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA - ROANA CBF HR MACERATA1-3
    18 19/01/20 17:00 SIGEL MARSALA TP - FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA0-3
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN