Calendario A2 Femminile girone A - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 06/10/19 17:00 ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD - VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ1-3
    1 06/10/19 17:00 GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO - OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN1-3
    1 06/10/19 17:00 EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO - EXACER MONTALE MO3-0
    1 06/10/19 17:00 CDA TALMASSONS UD - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE1-3
    1 06/10/19 16:00 VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA - CLUB ITALIA CRAI1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 12/10/19 16:00 CLUB ITALIA CRAI - GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO2-3
    2 13/10/19 17:00 OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN - CDA TALMASSONS UD3-1
    2 13/10/19 17:00 VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ - VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA3-0
    2 13/10/19 17:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE - EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO0-3
    2 13/10/19 17:00 EXACER MONTALE MO - ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 20/10/19 17:00 ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD - VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA3-0
    3 20/10/19 17:00 GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO - VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ3-2
    3 20/10/19 17:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE - CLUB ITALIA CRAI2-3
    3 20/10/19 17:00 EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO - OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN2-3
    3 20/10/19 17:00 CDA TALMASSONS UD - EXACER MONTALE MO3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 26/10/19 17:00 CLUB ITALIA CRAI - CDA TALMASSONS UD3-1
    4 27/10/19 17:00 OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN - EXACER MONTALE MO3-0
    4 27/10/19 16:00 VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ - EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO3-2
    4 27/10/19 17:00 ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE3-0
    4 27/10/19 17:00 VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA - GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 30/10/19 20:30 CLUB ITALIA CRAI - OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN1-3
    5 31/10/19 20:30 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE - VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ3-1
    5 31/10/19 20:30 EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO - VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA3-0
    5 31/10/19 20:30 CDA TALMASSONS UD - ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD0-3
    5 31/10/19 20:30 EXACER MONTALE MO - GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 03/11/19 16:00 VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ - CLUB ITALIA CRAI3-1
    6 03/11/19 17:00 ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD - EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO2-3
    6 03/11/19 17:00 GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO - CDA TALMASSONS UD0-3
    6 03/11/19 17:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE - OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN0-3
    6 03/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA - EXACER MONTALE MO3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 10/11/19 17:00 OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN - VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ3-0
    7 10/11/19 17:00 GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO - ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD3-1
    7 10/11/19 17:00 EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO - CLUB ITALIA CRAI3-1
    7 10/11/19 17:00 CDA TALMASSONS UD - VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA2-3
    7 10/11/19 17:00 EXACER MONTALE MO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 16/11/19 17:00 CLUB ITALIA CRAI - EXACER MONTALE MO3-0
    8 17/11/19 17:00 OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN - ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD3-0
    8 17/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ - CDA TALMASSONS UD3-2
    8 17/11/19 17:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE - VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA0-3
    8 17/11/19 17:00 EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO - GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 24/11/19 17:00 ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD - CLUB ITALIA CRAI3-2
    9 24/11/19 17:00 GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE3-2
    9 24/11/19 17:00 CDA TALMASSONS UD - EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO0-3
    9 24/11/19 17:00 EXACER MONTALE MO - VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ1-3
    9 24/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA - OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 01/12/19 17:00 VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ - ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD3-2
    10 01/12/19 17:00 OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN - GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO3-0
    10 01/12/19 17:00 EXACER MONTALE MO - EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO3-1
    10 01/12/19 17:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE - CDA TALMASSONS UD2-3
    10 30/11/19 16:00 CLUB ITALIA CRAI - VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 08/12/19 17:00 GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO - CLUB ITALIA CRAI2-3
    11 08/12/19 17:00 CDA TALMASSONS UD - OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN1-3
    11 08/12/19 17:00 VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA - VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ1-3
    11 08/12/19 17:00 EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE3-0
    11 08/12/19 17:00 ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD - EXACER MONTALE MO3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 15/12/19 17:00 VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA - ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD3-1
    12 15/12/19 17:00 VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ - GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO3-2
    12 14/12/19 17:00 CLUB ITALIA CRAI - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE1-3
    12 15/12/19 17:00 OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN - EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO3-1
    12 15/12/19 17:00 EXACER MONTALE MO - CDA TALMASSONS UD2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 22/12/19 17:00 CDA TALMASSONS UD - CLUB ITALIA CRAI2-3
    13 22/12/19 17:00 EXACER MONTALE MO - OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN1-3
    13 22/12/19 16:00 EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO - VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ1-3
    13 22/12/19 17:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE - ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD3-0
    13 22/12/19 17:00 GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO - VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 26/12/19 17:00 OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN - CLUB ITALIA CRAI3-0
    14 26/12/19 17:00 VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE3-1
    14 26/12/19 16:00 VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA - EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO3-0
    14 26/12/19 17:00 ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD - CDA TALMASSONS UD3-2
    14 26/12/19 17:00 GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO - EXACER MONTALE MO0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 29/12/19 15:00 CLUB ITALIA CRAI - VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ2-3
    15 29/12/19 17:00 EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO - ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD3-2
    15 29/12/19 17:00 CDA TALMASSONS UD - GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO3-1
    15 29/12/19 17:00 OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE2-3
    15 29/12/19 17:00 EXACER MONTALE MO - VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA2-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 05/01/20 17:00 VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ - OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN1-3
    16 05/01/20 17:00 ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD - GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO3-0
    16 05/01/20 17:00 CLUB ITALIA CRAI - EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO0-3
    16 05/01/20 17:00 VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA - CDA TALMASSONS UD3-2
    16 05/01/20 17:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE - EXACER MONTALE MO3-2
    Giornata n.17
    17 12/01/20 17:00 EXACER MONTALE MO - CLUB ITALIA CRAI2-3
    17 12/01/20 17:00 ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD - OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN0-3
    17 12/01/20 17:00 CDA TALMASSONS UD - VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ1-3
    17 12/01/20 17:00 VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE3-2
    17 12/01/20 17:00 GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO - EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO1-3
    Giornata n.18
    18 19/01/20 17:00 CLUB ITALIA CRAI - ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD2-3
    18 19/01/20 17:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE - GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO3-1
    18 19/01/20 17:00 EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO - CDA TALMASSONS UD1-3
    18 19/01/20 17:00 VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ - EXACER MONTALE MO3-1
    18 19/01/20 17:00 OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN - VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA3-2
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN