Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 NAZ_B2FL17/11/19 ore 18:00NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.ME - VOLLEY TERRASINI PA3 - 1
 NAZ_B2FF17/11/19 ore 18:00VOLLEY PONTEMEDICEO FI - RINASCITA IL BISONTE FI3 - 2
 NAZ_A3M_B17/11/19 ore 18:00GESTIONI&SOLUZ.SABAU.LT - AURISPA ALESSANO LE3 - 1
 NAZ_A2M17/11/19 ore 18:00CONAD REGGIO EMILIA - RINASCITA LAGONEGRO PZ2 - 3
 NAZ_A2M17/11/19 ore 18:00SARCA ITALCHEF BRESCIA - KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI3 - 1
 NAZ_B2FC17/11/19 ore 18:00REAL VOLLEY BS - US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE1 - 3
 NAZ_A1M17/11/19 ore 18:00GAS SALES PIACENZA - VERO VOLLEY MONZA3 - 2
 NAZ_BMG17/11/19 ore 18:00SACS TEAMVOLLEYWORLD NA - SHEDIRPHARMA MASSA NA1 - 3
 NAZ_B1FB17/11/19 ore 18:00PAV UDINE - CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR2 - 3
 NAZ_B1FC17/11/19 ore 18:00CSI CLAI IMOLA BO - LUCKY WIND TREVI PG3 - 1
 NAZ_B2FI17/11/19 ore 18:00DECO DOMUS NOCI BA - CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP3 - 2
 NAZ_A3M_B17/11/19 ore 18:00CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO V.CS - AVIMECC MODICA RG3 - 1
 NAZ_A3M_A17/11/19 ore 18:00INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE - TINET GORI WINES PN1 - 3
 NAZ_BMC17/11/19 ore 18:00EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD - RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD3 - 1
 NAZ_A1M17/11/19 ore 18:00ALLIANZ MILANO - ITAS TRENTINO TN1 - 3
 NAZ_B1FB17/11/19 ore 18:00CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR - GTN VOLLEYBAS UDINE1 - 3
 NAZ_A2M17/11/19 ore 18:00BCC CASTELLANA BA - SYNERGY MONDOVI'CN3 - 1
 NAZ_A3M_B17/11/19 ore 18:00MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT - VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM1 - 3
 NAZ_A3M_B17/11/19 ore 18:00MENGHI SHOES MACERATA - FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC3 - 1
 NAZ_BMG17/11/19 ore 18:00MYA V.MARCIANISE CE - BAVA RIONETERRA POZZ.NA0 - 3
 NAZ_BMG17/11/19 ore 18:00EFFICIENZA ENERGIA LE - PALLAVOLO MARTINA TA3 - 0
 NAZ_B2FE17/11/19 ore 18:00BASSANO VOLLEY VI - CFV FRIULTEX PN1 - 3
 NAZ_B2FL17/11/19 ore 18:00SPARTIVENTO CHARTER RC - UPIM POLISTENA RC1 - 3
 NAZ_B2FE17/11/19 ore 18:00ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD - PITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD3 - 1
 NAZ_B1FD17/11/19 ore 18:00TENAGLIA ALTINO PAV CH - GIVOVA FIAMMATORRESE NA3 - 1
 NAZ_A1M17/11/19 ore 18:00CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC - LEO SHOES MODENA3 - 0
 NAZ_A1M17/11/19 ore 18:00TOP VOLLEY LATINA - CONSAR RAVENNA0 - 3
 NAZ_A2M17/11/19 ore 18:00SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH - OLIMPIA BERGAMO3 - 0
 NAZ_A2M17/11/19 ore 18:00EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA - POOL LIB.CANTU'CO3 - 0
 NAZ_B2FG17/11/19 ore 17:30FENIX FAENZA RA - BCC FANO-PEDINI PU3 - 0

Home