PUGLIA, Serie D Femminile – Girone C – Calendario

 G  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 114/10/17 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO0 - 3
 115/10/17 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA3 - 0
 115/10/17 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO3 - 0
 115/10/17 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA1 - 3
 114/10/17 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD1 - 3
 114/10/17 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS 1 - 3
 115/10/17 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO1 - 3
 221/10/17 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20003 - 2
 222/10/17 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR3 - 0
 221/10/17 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO3 - 0
 221/10/17 ore 18:00MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - SAVA FOR VOLLEY3 - 0
 221/10/17 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD3 - 1
 222/10/17 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - VIS SQUINZANO0 - 3
 222/10/17 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - VIBROTEK VOLLEY1 - 3
 328/10/17 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - SAVA FOR VOLLEY0 - 3
 328/10/17 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO0 - 3
 329/10/17 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA3 - 2
 328/10/17 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA3 - 2
 328/10/17 ore 20:00PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD1 - 3
 328/10/17 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS 3 - 0
 329/10/17 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO2 - 3
 404/11/17 ore 17:00SAVA FOR VOLLEY - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD2 - 3
 404/11/17 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - VIS SQUINZANO1 - 3
 404/11/17 ore 17:30MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO3 - 0
 405/11/17 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - VIBROTEK VOLLEY3 - 1
 405/11/17 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20001 - 3
 404/11/17 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO3 - 2
 405/11/17 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO3 - 1
 512/11/17 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR3 - 0
 511/11/17 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - SAVA FOR VOLLEY1 - 3
 512/11/17 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA3 - 2
 511/11/17 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA3 - 0
 512/11/17 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD3 - 2
 511/11/17 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO0 - 3
 511/11/17 ore 17:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS 3 - 0
 619/11/17 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - VIS SQUINZANO
 619/11/17 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO3 - 0
 618/11/17 ore 18:00MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - VIBROTEK VOLLEY2 - 3
 618/11/17 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20003 - 0
 618/11/17 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS 2 - 3
 619/11/17 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO3 - 0
 619/11/17 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO0 - 3
 725/11/17 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA
 726/11/17 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 726/11/17 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - SAVA FOR VOLLEY
 725/11/17 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 726/11/17 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO
 725/11/17 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA
 725/11/17 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
 802/12/17 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO
 803/12/17 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - VIBROTEK VOLLEY
 803/12/17 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000
 802/12/17 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO
 802/12/17 ore 17:30MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO
 803/12/17 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS
 803/12/17 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO
 910/12/17 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 910/12/17 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - VIS SQUINZANO
 909/12/17 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 909/12/17 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - SAVA FOR VOLLEY
 909/12/17 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
 909/12/17 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA
 910/12/17 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA
 1017/12/17 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - VIBROTEK VOLLEY
 1016/12/17 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO
 1017/12/17 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO
 1016/12/17 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO
 1016/12/17 ore 18:00MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
 1017/12/17 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS
 1017/12/17 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000
 1106/01/18 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO
 1106/01/18 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - VIS SQUINZANO
 1106/01/18 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 1107/01/18 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 1107/01/18 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA
 1106/01/18 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - SAVA FOR VOLLEY
 1107/01/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA
 1214/01/18 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS
 1213/01/18 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA
 1213/01/18 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
 1320/01/18 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - VIBROTEK VOLLEY
 1320/01/18 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - SAVA FOR VOLLEY
 1320/01/18 ore 18:00MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA
 1320/01/18 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - VIS SQUINZANO
 1320/01/18 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 1321/01/18 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 1321/01/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO
 1403/02/18 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000
 1404/02/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - SAVA FOR VOLLEY
 1403/02/18 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - VIBROTEK VOLLEY
 1403/02/18 ore 18:00MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 1404/02/18 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 1404/02/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - VIS SQUINZANO
 1403/02/18 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO
 1510/02/18 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO
 1510/02/18 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA
 1511/02/18 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO
 1511/02/18 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA
 1511/02/18 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO
 1510/02/18 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
 1511/02/18 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS
 1618/02/18 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 1617/02/18 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO
 1618/02/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 1617/02/18 ore 18:00MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - VIS SQUINZANO
 1618/02/18 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO
 1618/02/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000
 1617/02/18 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - VIBROTEK VOLLEY
 1725/02/18 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - SAVA FOR VOLLEY
 1724/02/18 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 1725/02/18 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA
 1725/02/18 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA
 1724/02/18 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
 1724/02/18 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO
 1724/02/18 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS
 1803/03/18 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 1804/03/18 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - VIS SQUINZANO
 1804/03/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO
 1803/03/18 ore 18:00MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000
 1804/03/18 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - VIBROTEK VOLLEY
 1803/03/18 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO
 1804/03/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO
 1910/03/18 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 1911/03/18 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - SAVA FOR VOLLEY
 1911/03/18 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA
 1910/03/18 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO
 1911/03/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 1910/03/18 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
 1910/03/18 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA
 2018/03/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - VIS SQUINZANO
 2018/03/18 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO
 2018/03/18 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - VIBROTEK VOLLEY
 2017/03/18 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000
 2017/03/18 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS
 2017/03/18 ore 18:00MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO
 2018/03/18 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO
 2125/03/18 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - VIS SQUINZANO
 2125/03/18 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 2124/03/18 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - SAVA FOR VOLLEY
 2124/03/18 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 2124/03/18 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA
 2125/03/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
 2124/03/18 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA
 2207/04/18 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO
 2207/04/18 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - VIBROTEK VOLLEY
 2208/04/18 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000
 2208/04/18 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO
 2208/04/18 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO
 2207/04/18 ore 18:00MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO
 2208/04/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS
 2315/04/18 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO
 2314/04/18 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - VIS SQUINZANO
 2314/04/18 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 2314/04/18 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 2315/04/18 ore 18:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA
 2315/04/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - SAVA FOR VOLLEY
 2314/04/18 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA
 2422/04/18 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000
 2421/04/18 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO
 2422/04/18 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO
 2421/04/18 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - VIBROTEK VOLLEY
 2422/04/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
 2422/04/18 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO
 2421/04/18 ore 20:30MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS
 2528/04/18 ore 18:30AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - VIBROTEK VOLLEY
 2529/04/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD
 2528/04/18 ore 20:30MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA - A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR
 2528/04/18 ore 17:30TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - VIS SQUINZANO
 2528/04/18 ore 20:00FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO - PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO
 2528/04/18 ore 18:30VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO - ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA
 2529/04/18 ore 16:30BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - SAVA FOR VOLLEY
 2606/05/18 ore 18:00VIBROTEK VOLLEY - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30SAVA FOR VOLLEY - AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30ASD VOLLEY IUVENILIA ORIA - MAGIC VOLLEY GALATINA
 2605/05/18 ore 18:30VIS SQUINZANO - FULGOR VOLLEYFEMM CIULLO
 2605/05/18 ore 18:30A.S.D. EUROVOLLEY BR - VITTORIA ASS.NI CASARANO
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30VOLLEY TAURISANO ASD - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30PARSEC 3.26 VOLLEY UGENTO - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS

COMMENTA: