PUGLIA, Serie D Femminile – Girone A – Calendario

 G  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 114/10/17 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - FOGGIA VOLLEY3 - 0
 114/10/17 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO0 - 3
 114/10/17 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA3 - 2
 115/10/17 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - NELLY VOLLEY0 - 3
 115/10/17 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY3 - 2
 115/10/17 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - PROGETTO BAT3 - 0
 112/10/17 ore 19:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO3 - 1
 222/10/17 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - ASDAM PEGASO 932 - 3
 221/10/17 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA 3 - 0
 222/10/17 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO1 - 3
 221/10/17 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI3 - 0
 222/10/17 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI3 - 2
 221/10/17 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO 3 - 0
 221/10/17 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA0 - 3
 329/10/17 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI3 - 1
 329/10/17 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - FOGGIA VOLLEY3 - 2
 329/10/17 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO0 - 3
 329/10/17 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - NELLY VOLLEY0 - 3
 328/10/17 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY3 - 1
 328/10/17 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - PROGETTO BAT3 - 0
 328/10/17 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO3 - 0
 404/11/17 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI3 - 0
 405/11/17 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO 0 - 3
 404/11/17 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO3 - 0
 404/11/17 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA3 - 0
 405/11/17 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - ASDAM PEGASO 931 - 3
 404/11/17 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - FOGGIA VOLLEY3 - 2
 404/11/17 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA0 - 3
 512/11/17 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA 1 - 3
 512/11/17 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI3 - 0
 511/11/17 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO0 - 3
 512/11/17 ore 19:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - NELLY VOLLEY3 - 1
 509/11/17 ore 20:00FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY3 - 2
 509/11/17 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO3 - 0
 512/11/17 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - PROGETTO BAT3 - 0
 619/11/17 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO 0 - 3
 618/11/17 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO0 - 3
 618/11/17 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA3 - 0
 618/11/17 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - ASDAM PEGASO 930 - 3
 619/11/17 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - PROGETTO BAT3 - 1
 618/11/17 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA3 - 0
 618/11/17 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - FOGGIA VOLLEY3 - 1
 726/11/17 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO
 725/11/17 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 725/11/17 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI
 725/11/17 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 725/11/17 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 726/11/17 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - NELLY VOLLEY
 726/11/17 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY
 803/12/17 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO
 803/12/17 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA
 802/12/17 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - ASDAM PEGASO 93
 803/12/17 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - FOGGIA VOLLEY
 802/12/17 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 803/12/17 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - PROGETTO BAT
 803/12/17 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA
 909/12/17 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 909/12/17 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO
 909/12/17 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 910/12/17 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI
 909/12/17 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY
 910/12/17 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - NELLY VOLLEY
 909/12/17 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO
 1016/12/17 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA
 1017/12/17 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 1017/12/17 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - FOGGIA VOLLEY
 1017/12/17 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA
 1016/12/17 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY
 1016/12/17 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - PROGETTO BAT
 1016/12/17 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - ASDAM PEGASO 93
 1106/01/18 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO
 1107/01/18 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO
 1106/01/18 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 1106/01/18 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 1107/01/18 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO
 1106/01/18 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI
 1106/01/18 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - NELLY VOLLEY
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA
 1214/01/18 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - PROGETTO BAT
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - NELLY VOLLEY
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - ASDAM PEGASO 93
 1213/01/18 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 1213/01/18 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY
 1320/01/18 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA
 1321/01/18 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI
 1320/01/18 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO
 1321/01/18 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO
 1320/01/18 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 1321/01/18 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 1320/01/18 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO
 1404/02/18 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - ASDAM PEGASO 93
 1403/02/18 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI
 1403/02/18 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA
 1403/02/18 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 1404/02/18 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 1403/02/18 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO
 1403/02/18 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 1510/02/18 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA
 1511/02/18 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO
 1510/02/18 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - FOGGIA VOLLEY
 1510/02/18 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - NELLY VOLLEY
 1511/02/18 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 1511/02/18 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY
 1510/02/18 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - PROGETTO BAT
 1617/02/18 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 1618/02/18 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA
 1618/02/18 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 1617/02/18 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO
 1617/02/18 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO
 1617/02/18 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - ASDAM PEGASO 93
 1617/02/18 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA
 1725/02/18 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI
 1725/02/18 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 1724/02/18 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - NELLY VOLLEY
 1724/02/18 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO
 1724/02/18 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY
 1725/02/18 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 1725/02/18 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - PROGETTO BAT
 1804/03/18 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 1803/03/18 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO
 1803/03/18 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO
 1803/03/18 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - ASDAM PEGASO 93
 1804/03/18 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA
 1803/03/18 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA
 1803/03/18 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - FOGGIA VOLLEY
 1911/03/18 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 1910/03/18 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI
 1910/03/18 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - NELLY VOLLEY
 1910/03/18 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 1910/03/18 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 1911/03/18 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY
 1911/03/18 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO
 2017/03/18 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO
 2018/03/18 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO
 2017/03/18 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA
 2018/03/18 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - ASDAM PEGASO 93
 2017/03/18 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - PROGETTO BAT
 2017/03/18 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA
 2018/03/18 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - FOGGIA VOLLEY
 2124/03/18 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO
 2124/03/18 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 2124/03/18 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI
 2125/03/18 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 2124/03/18 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - NELLY VOLLEY
 2124/03/18 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY
 2124/03/18 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO
 2208/04/18 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO
 2208/04/18 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA
 2208/04/18 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - ASDAM PEGASO 93
 2207/04/18 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA
 2207/04/18 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 2207/04/18 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - FOGGIA VOLLEY
 2208/04/18 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - PROGETTO BAT
 2314/04/18 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO
 2314/04/18 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO
 2315/04/18 ore 18:30FOGGIA VOLLEY - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 2314/04/18 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 2315/04/18 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - NELLY VOLLEY
 2314/04/18 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI
 2314/04/18 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO
 2421/04/18 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - ASDAM PEGASO 93
 2422/04/18 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - FOGGIA VOLLEY
 2422/04/18 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA
 2422/04/18 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - FARMACIA FARES LUCERA
 2422/04/18 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY
 2421/04/18 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 2421/04/18 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - PROGETTO BAT
 2528/04/18 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - FOGGIA VOLLEY
 2528/04/18 ore 18:30PROGETTO BAT - PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI
 2528/04/18 ore 18:30NELLY VOLLEY - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA
 2528/04/18 ore 18:00ASDAM PEGASO 93 - U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO
 2529/04/18 ore 18:30SVG ENERGIA LUCERA - GSD VB GIOVINAZZO
 2528/04/18 ore 18:30PIANETA SPORT BITETTO - JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO
 2529/04/18 ore 18:30PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY - AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI
 2605/05/18 ore 18:30FARMACIA FARES LUCERA - ASDAM PEGASO 93
 2605/05/18 ore 18:30AQUILA AZZURRA TRANI - FOGGIA VOLLEY
 2605/05/18 ore 18:30JUST BRITISH VOLLEYBITONTO - NELLY VOLLEY
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30U.PALLAVOLO AD MODUGNO - SVG ENERGIA LUCERA
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA - PIANETA SPORT BITETTO
 2606/05/18 ore 16:30PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARI - PALO SPORTING CLUB VOLLEY
 2605/05/18 ore 18:30GSD VB GIOVINAZZO - PROGETTO BAT

COMMENTA: