PUGLIA, Serie C Femminile – Girone A – Calendario

 G  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 114/10/17 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY1 - 3
 115/10/17 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY3 - 0
 115/10/17 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO3 - 0
 115/10/17 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI3 - 0
 114/10/17 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE0 - 3
 114/10/17 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI3 - 0
 221/10/17 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - PM VOLLEY POTENZA2 - 3
 220/10/17 ore 20:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY0 - 3
 221/10/17 ore 18:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO3 - 0
 222/10/17 ore 16:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY0 - 3
 221/10/17 ore 18:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3 - 0
 221/10/17 ore 19:00PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI0 - 3
 328/10/17 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO3 - 2
 328/10/17 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY1 - 3
 329/10/17 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY3 - 0
 328/10/17 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI2 - 3
 328/10/17 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI2 - 3
 328/10/17 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò3 - 0
 405/11/17 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY3 - 1
 404/11/17 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3 - 1
 404/11/17 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI0 - 3
 404/11/17 ore 18:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - PM VOLLEY POTENZA3 - 0
 405/11/17 ore 16:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY1 - 3
 405/11/17 ore 18:30PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO3 - 2
 512/11/17 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY3 - 0
 511/11/17 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO3 - 2
 511/11/17 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI1 - 3
 511/11/17 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE0 - 3
 511/11/17 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò1 - 3
 512/11/17 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI3 - 0
 619/11/17 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3 - 2
 618/11/17 ore 18:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI1 - 3
 619/11/17 ore 16:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - PM VOLLEY POTENZA3 - 1
 618/11/17 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI3 - 0
 618/11/17 ore 18:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO3 - 0
 618/11/17 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY1 - 3
 725/11/17 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY
 726/11/17 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO
 725/11/17 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY
 725/11/17 ore 19:00PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò
 725/11/17 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
 726/11/17 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE
 803/12/17 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI
 803/12/17 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - PM VOLLEY POTENZA
 802/12/17 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY
 802/12/17 ore 19:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò
 802/12/17 ore 20:00SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI
 802/12/17 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO
 910/12/17 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI
 909/12/17 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY
 909/12/17 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO
 909/12/17 ore 18:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE
 910/12/17 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
 909/12/17 ore 19:00PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY
 1016/12/17 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò
 1017/12/17 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY
 1016/12/17 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO
 1016/12/17 ore 19:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE
 1017/12/17 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI
 1016/12/17 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - PM VOLLEY POTENZA
 1107/01/18 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI
 1106/01/18 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY
 1107/01/18 ore 16:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY
 1106/01/18 ore 18:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY
 1106/01/18 ore 18:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO
 1106/01/18 ore 19:00PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI
 1213/01/18 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
 1213/01/18 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - PM VOLLEY POTENZA
 1213/01/18 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò
 1214/01/18 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE
 1320/01/18 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI
 1321/01/18 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO
 1320/01/18 ore 19:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY
 1320/01/18 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI
 1321/01/18 ore 16:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY
 1320/01/18 ore 18:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY
 1404/02/18 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - PM VOLLEY POTENZA
 1403/02/18 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO
 1403/02/18 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI
 1403/02/18 ore 19:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY
 1403/02/18 ore 18:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY
 1403/02/18 ore 19:00PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI
 1510/02/18 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO
 1510/02/18 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY
 1511/02/18 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
 1511/02/18 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò
 1510/02/18 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE
 1511/02/18 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI
 1618/02/18 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY
 1618/02/18 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO
 1617/02/18 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY
 1617/02/18 ore 18:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI
 1617/02/18 ore 19:00PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - PM VOLLEY POTENZA
 1618/02/18 ore 16:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI
 1725/02/18 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO
 1724/02/18 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY
 1725/02/18 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY
 1724/02/18 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE
 1725/02/18 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò
 1724/02/18 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI
 1803/03/18 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY
 1804/03/18 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI
 1803/03/18 ore 18:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - PM VOLLEY POTENZA
 1803/03/18 ore 19:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI
 1804/03/18 ore 16:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO
 1804/03/18 ore 18:30PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY
 1910/03/18 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY
 1911/03/18 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
 1910/03/18 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò
 1910/03/18 ore 19:00PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY
 1910/03/18 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE
 1911/03/18 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY
 2017/03/18 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI
 2018/03/18 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI
 2017/03/18 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - PM VOLLEY POTENZA
 2018/03/18 ore 16:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI
 2017/03/18 ore 17:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO
 2017/03/18 ore 18:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY
 2125/03/18 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY
 2124/03/18 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO
 2125/03/18 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY
 2124/03/18 ore 18:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
 2124/03/18 ore 19:00PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE
 2124/03/18 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY
 2207/04/18 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI
 2208/04/18 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - PM VOLLEY POTENZA
 2208/04/18 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO
 2207/04/18 ore 18:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò
 2207/04/18 ore 19:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY
 2207/04/18 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI
 2314/04/18 ore 18:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI
 2315/04/18 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY
 2314/04/18 ore 17:00U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY
 2314/04/18 ore 19:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
 2314/04/18 ore 19:00PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO
 2314/04/18 ore 18:00PM VOLLEY POTENZA - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY
 2421/04/18 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY
 2422/04/18 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO
 2421/04/18 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI
 2421/04/18 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE
 2422/04/18 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò
 2421/04/18 ore 17:00AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI
 2529/04/18 ore 18:30ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY - ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI
 2529/04/18 ore 18:30PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY
 2529/04/18 ore 18:30AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - ORSA CUTI VOLLEY
 2529/04/18 ore 18:30PM VOLLEY POTENZA - ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI
 2529/04/18 ore 18:30DREAM VOLLEY NARDò - APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY
 2529/04/18 ore 18:30SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE - ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30ADRIATICA VOLLEY TRANI - PM VOLLEY POTENZA
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30ERREDI ASS.NI TARANTO - ASD ALIXIA VOLLEY
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30APPIA PROJECT FUTUREVOLLEY - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30ASD PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - U.S. FIDES TRIGGIANO
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30ORSA CUTI VOLLEY - DREAM VOLLEY NARDò
 2606/05/18 ore 18:30PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE

COMMENTA: