Le gare della settimana


 Campionato A1 Maschile Regular Season
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:30 CMC RAVENNA-TOP VOLLEY LATINA
 2 26/10/14 18:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA-REVIVRE MILANO
 2 26/10/14 18:00 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA BA-ALTOTEVERE CCASTELLO PG
 2 26/10/14 18:00 TONAZZO PADOVA-MODENA VOLLEY
 2 26/10/14 18:00 VERO VOLLEY MONZA-COPRA PIACENZA
 2 26/10/14 19:30 SIR SAFETY PERUGIA-DIATEC TRENTINO TN
 Campionato A2 Maschile Regular Season
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 26/10/14 18:00 CONAD REGGIO EMILIA-AURISPA ALESSANO LE
 2 26/10/14 18:00 MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA-CENTRLATTE MCDONALDS BS
 2 26/10/14 18:00 GLOBO BP FRUSIN.SORA FR-CAFFE'AIELLO CORIGL.CS
 2 26/10/14 18:00 DOMAR MATERA-B-CHEM POTENZA PICEN.MC
 2 26/10/14 18:00 CASSA RURALE CANTU'CO-SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH
 2 26/10/14 18:00 TONNO CALLIPO VIBO-MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT
 Campionato B1 Maschile Regular Season - Girone A
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18:00 EMMA VILLAS CHIUSI SI-PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA
 2 25/10/14 18:00 VOLLEY IGLESIAS CA-VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO
 2 25/10/14 19:00 CAGLIARI VOLLEY-BRUNO RENT MONDOVI'CN
 2 26/10/14 17:00 CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO-BENASSI ALBA CN
 2 26/10/14 17:00 SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO-VOLLEY LUPI S.CROCE PI
 2 26/10/14 18:00 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI-VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA
 Campionato B1 Maschile Regular Season - Girone B
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:30 T.M.B.MONSELICE PD-SOFTER VOLLEY FORLI'
 2 25/10/14 20:30 VITERIA 2000 PRATA PN-SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI
 2 25/10/14 20:30 MODENA V.PUNTO ZERO-CEC PALLAVOLO CARPI MO
 2 25/10/14 21:00 CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC-PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV
 2 26/10/14 17:00 AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO-FANTON MODENA EST
 2 26/10/14 17:30 DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN-ENERGY TI DIATEC TRENTO
 2 26/10/14 17:30 NIAGARA 4 TORRI FERRARA-M&G VIDEX GROTTAZZOL. FM
 Campionato B1 Maschile Regular Season - Girone C
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18:00 FRESCO IL GELATO LAG.PZ-CER.GLOBO CIVITA C.VT
 2 25/10/14 18:30 BCC CITT MANDOR 5FRO. RC-CLUB ITALIA FIPAV
 2 26/10/14 18:00 GRUPPO VENA COSENZA-SI!HAPPY LORELEI POTENZ
 2 26/10/14 18:00 MEIC SERVICES GELA CL-EXTON VB AVERSA CE
 2 26/10/14 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA TA-V.BROLO ELETTROSUD ME
 Campionato B1 Femminile Regular Season - Girone A
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:30 UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA-PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI
 2 25/10/14 19:00 PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA-FENERA CHIERI'76 TO
 2 25/10/14 21:00 COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO-TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO
 2 25/10/14 21:00 IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO-VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC
 2 25/10/14 21:00 EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO-LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO
 2 25/10/14 21:00 LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN-FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO
 2 26/10/14 17:00 US JUNIOR CASALE AL-DAG CASTELLANZA VA
 Campionato B1 Femminile Regular Season - Girone B
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18:00 STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO-EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO
 2 25/10/14 20:15 LIU JO MODENA-ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE
 2 25/10/14 21:00 LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT-V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA
 2 26/10/14 17:00 VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS-BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI
 2 26/10/14 17:00 UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE-DOMOVIP PORCIA PN
 2 26/10/14 17:00 ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD-SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE
 2 26/10/14 18:00 COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO-ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR
 Campionato B1 Femminile Regular Season - Girone C
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18:00 FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI-LUCKY WIND TREVI PG
 2 25/10/14 19:00 ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR-SAN GIUSTINO VOLLEY PG
 2 25/10/14 19:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA-RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP
 2 25/10/14 20:30 GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA-PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA
 2 25/10/14 21:00 DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI-MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO
 2 26/10/14 17:00 VOLLEY PESARO-CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE
 2 26/10/14 17:45 EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM-TODI VOLLEY PG
 Campionato B1 Femminile Regular Season - Girone D
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:30 SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP-DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE
 2 25/10/14 18:00 ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA-DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI
 2 25/10/14 18:30 BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE-GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC
 2 25/10/14 19:00 M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA-OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT
 2 26/10/14 16:00 CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR-VOLLEY GROUP ROMA
 2 26/10/14 17:00 ACCA MONTELLA AV-MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT
 2 26/10/14 17:00 DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT-ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA
 Campionato B2 Maschile Regular Season - Girone A
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 20:30 GONZAGA MILANO-CRF SURRAUTO FOSSANO CN
 2 25/10/14 21:00 NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO-TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI
 2 25/10/14 21:00 MANGINI NOVI PALL.AL-SANTHIA'STAM.ALICESE VC
 2 25/10/14 21:00 DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB-SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV
 2 26/10/14 18:00 SOPRA BRESSO VOLLEY MI-HASTA VOLLEY ASTI
 2 26/10/14 18:00 SPAGGIARI BOLLATE MI-VOLLEY MILANO
 Campionato B2 Maschile Regular Season - Girone B
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:00 MONTEPASCHI MANTOVA-OSGB UNITED SERVICE RE
 2 25/10/14 18:00 AKOMAG BUSSETO PR-LORINI MONTICHIARI BS
 2 25/10/14 20:30 TEMPINI AZZANO BRESCIA-TIPIESSE PALL.CISANO BG
 2 25/10/14 20:30 CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG-PALLAVOLO VILLANUOVA BS
 2 25/10/14 21:00 IMECON V.OFFANENGO CR-LIB.CASSA RUR.CANTU'CO
 2 25/10/14 21:00 TECNICA C.LIFT CLES TN-E'PIU' VIADANA MN
 2 25/10/14 21:00 POL.BESANESE MB-OPEM AUDAX PARMA
 Campionato B2 Maschile Regular Season - Girone C
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18:00 VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA-POL.OLYMPIA GORIZIA
 2 25/10/14 18:30 VOLLEY TREVISO-PALLAVOLO PADOVA
 2 25/10/14 20:30 POL.S.GIORGIO VILLAF.VR-VOLLEY POVOLARO VI
 2 26/10/14 17:00 SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS-PAST.AVESANI V.ISOLA VR
 2 26/10/14 17:30 BIBIONE MARE ARREX VE-FABIOGATTO CARBONERA TV
 2 26/10/14 17:30 OLIMPIA ZANE'VI-SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD
 2 26/10/14 18:00 PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN-BASSANO VOLLEY VI
 Campionato B2 Maschile Regular Season - Girone D
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:30 FORISINDEX CM GLOMEX RA-IMBALLPLAST ARNO PI
 2 25/10/14 17:30 AMA SAN MARTINO RE-PALLAVOLO MASSA
 2 25/10/14 20:30 BBS CASTELFRANCO EM.MO-CIELO VERDE EDILFOX GR
 2 25/10/14 20:30 ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA-HIPIX V.SASSUOLO MO
 2 26/10/14 17:00 SWAY NATURASI BOLOGNA-FENICE CESENA R.I.V.FC
 2 26/10/14 18:00 CFT CUS PISA MIGLIARINO-SID INVESTIG.VIGNOLA MO
 Campionato B2 Maschile Regular Season - Girone E
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 15:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA SS-M.ROMA VOLLEY
 2 25/10/14 16:00 ARIETE VESTIS ORISTANO-NORDESTCOS ARZACHENA SS
 2 25/10/14 16:00 SARROCH POL.CA-SOLO PELLICO 3P SASSARI
 2 25/10/14 18:00 PALLAVOLO VELLETRI RM-POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY
 2 25/10/14 18:00 SHARKS CASALDEPAZZI RM-POL.CASAL BERTONE ROMA
 2 26/10/14 16:00 POL.TALETE ROMA-MARINO PALLAVOLO RM
 2 26/10/14 16:00 ACQUA&SAPONE CASTELL.RM-BARANI GROUP ARVALIA RM
 Campionato B2 Maschile Regular Season - Girone F
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 16:00 LIFE COMMUNITY T.SAP.RM-ESSO2M EDILPAC FOLIG. PG
 2 25/10/14 18:00 MONINI SPOLETO PG-PAOLONI APPIGNANO MC
 2 25/10/14 18:00 MD'E MONTORIO VOLLEY TE-MEDEA MONTALBANO MC
 2 25/10/14 18:00 LEDLINK PERUGIA-VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT
 2 25/10/14 18:00 GHERARDI CARTOEDIT PG-TOP V.RISPARMIO C LT
 2 25/10/14 18:30 TUSCIA TEAM V.VITERBO-CIUCIU OFFIDA VOLLEY AP
 Campionato B2 Maschile Regular Season - Girone G
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18:30 GIS PALL.OTTAVIANO NA-BCC NEP CASTELLANA BA
 2 25/10/14 18:30 NOLA VOLLEY 1968 NA-ASSORETIPMI V.JOYA BA
 2 25/10/14 19:00 PALLAVOLO ANDRIA BA-OLIMPIA ARZANO NA
 2 26/10/14 17:00 EVVAI.COM V.TRICASE LE-TYA MARIGLIANO 1995 NA
 2 26/10/14 18:00 VOLLEY LOCOROTONDO BA-GAP VOLLEY ACQUARICA LE
 2 26/10/14 18:00 LINEA LACTIS GIOIA BA-FENICE VOLLEY ISERNIA
 2 26/10/14 18:00 CAS.DI NUCCI AGNONE IS-BCC LEVERANO LE
 Campionato B2 Maschile Regular Season - Girone H
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:00 PALLAVOLO TERRASINI PA-COORDINER CLUB CATANIA
 2 25/10/14 18:00 HOME & BEAUTY STORE EN-ELETTRON.CICALA PALERMO
 2 25/10/14 18:30 KERAKOLL MISTERBIANC.CT-US VOLLEY MODICA RG
 2 26/10/14 17:00 AQUILIA GUPE ACIREAL.CT-RO.GA.VOLLEY AGIRA EN
 2 26/10/14 17:00 RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ-PAPIRO V.FIUMEFREDDO CT
 2 26/10/14 18:00 FIAMMA CALVARUSO VIL.ME-CITTA'DI VIAGRANDE CT
 Campionato B2 Femminile Regular Season - Girone A
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:30 EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA-UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI
 2 25/10/14 18:00 VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV-LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO
 2 25/10/14 21:00 BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO-ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL
 2 25/10/14 21:00 CANAVESE VOLLEY TO-DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO
 2 25/10/14 21:00 ALBENGA VOLLEY SV-FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA
 2 25/10/14 21:00 LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO-NORMAC AVB GENOVA
 2 26/10/14 18:00 BRE BANCA CUNEO-REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV
 Campionato B2 Femminile Regular Season - Girone B
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18:00 ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO-CSI CLAI IMOLA BO
 2 25/10/14 18:30 LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI'-US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE
 2 25/10/14 20:00 PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN-ABO OFFANENGO CR
 2 25/10/14 20:30 ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR-SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB
 2 25/10/14 20:30 EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB-BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC
 2 25/10/14 21:00 FERRARA NEL CUORE-PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC
 2 25/10/14 21:00 GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE-VC CESENA RIV FC
 Campionato B2 Femminile Regular Season - Girone C
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 20:30 VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR-S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI
 2 25/10/14 20:30 SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR-LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG
 2 25/10/14 20:30 ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS-PALL.DON COLLEONI BG
 2 25/10/14 21:00 BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS-RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE
 2 25/10/14 21:00 PNEUMAX LURANO BG-INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI
 2 25/10/14 21:00 BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG-ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS
 2 26/10/14 18:00 S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI-LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO
 Campionato B2 Femminile Regular Season - Girone D
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:00 LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE-EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV
 2 25/10/14 19:30 ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD-ARGENTARIO P. VOLLEI TN
 2 25/10/14 20:30 GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN-FULL SPOT PADOVA
 2 25/10/14 21:00 FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD-PALL.SANGIORGINA UD
 2 26/10/14 17:00 SPES BELLUNO-FRIULTEX CHIONS PN
 2 26/10/14 18:00 CDA V.TALMASSONS UD-AGSAT MOLVENO TN
 2 26/10/14 18:00 ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV-MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD
 Campionato B2 Femminile Regular Season - Girone E
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18:00 VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI-EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI
 2 25/10/14 18:00 MAXITALIA SERVICE FI-PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS
 2 25/10/14 21:00 FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI-FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA
 2 25/10/14 21:00 MONTESPORT FI-PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI
 2 25/10/14 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT-ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI
 2 25/10/14 21:15 ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI-CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR
 2 25/10/14 21:15 ECOMET MARSCIANO PG-VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR
 Campionato B2 Femminile Regular Season - Girone F
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:00 CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE-VOLLEY LORETO AN
 2 25/10/14 18:00 COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH-TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA
 2 25/10/14 18:00 LAR BATTISTELLI SGM RN-SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC
 2 25/10/14 18:00 EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN-GADA GROUP PESCARA 3
 2 25/10/14 21:00 TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD. PU-CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI
 2 25/10/14 21:15 ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC-NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG
 2 26/10/14 17:00 ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA-ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN
 Campionato B2 Femminile Regular Season - Girone G
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 15:30 CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT-VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM
 2 25/10/14 16:00 VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA-PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT
 2 25/10/14 16:00 VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM-PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI
 2 25/10/14 16:00 MODO V. DE SETTESOLI RM-SPES MENTANA RM
 2 25/10/14 17:30 GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM-GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT
 2 25/10/14 18:00 ASD SABAUDIA LT-MARZOCCHI FONDI LT
 Campionato B2 Femminile Regular Season - Girone H
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18:30 ACQUA AMATA TURI BA-CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI
 2 25/10/14 18:30 EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA-FIAMMA TORRESE NA
 2 25/10/14 19:00 AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI-COMES TARANTO TDG
 2 26/10/14 17:00 GSI SEPIM POTENZA-VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO
 2 26/10/14 18:00 ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO-ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY
 2 26/10/14 18:00 INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT-PALL.FEMM.UGENTO LE
 2 26/10/14 18:00 ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO-CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG
 Campionato B2 Femminile Regular Season - Girone I
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 17:00 CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA-SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME
 2 25/10/14 17:00 GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT-PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP
 2 25/10/14 18:00 ANDROS PALERMO-PALL.SICILIA CATANIA
 2 25/10/14 18:30 SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME-AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS
 2 25/10/14 19:30 TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA-MESSINA VOLLEY
 2 26/10/14 18:00 NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME-CAV GALLICO RC
 Coppa Sicilia Serie C Maschile Sicilia 1a Fase - Girone A
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18.00 ATRIA VOLLEY-ESSEPIAUTOMAZARA
 Coppa Sicilia Serie C Maschile Sicilia 1a Fase - Girone B
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18.00 A.C.D.S. CAPACENSE-PALLAVOLO PARTINICO
 Coppa Sicilia Serie C Maschile Sicilia 1a Fase - Girone C
 G  Data  Incontro 
 1 22/10/14 19.00 ARATA VOLLEY-POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA TERMINI
 2 26/10/14 18.00 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA TERMINI-ZAGARA ZUMA
 Coppa Sicilia Serie C Maschile Sicilia 1a Fase - Girone D
 G  Data  Incontro 
 2 25/10/14 18.30 CSI MILAZZO-SPORT VOLLEY BROLO




il Muro di RisultatiVolley.it


 

 
© 2008-2014 RisultatiVolley.it